More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1336

Flats for Sale in Didauli, Lucknow - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Didauli? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Didauli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Didauli, Lucknow - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Madiyava
Residential Plot (1210 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Vasant Kunj, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Janki Vihar Colony, Jankipuram Garden
3 BHK Independent House (325 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Balaganj, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (735 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Keshav Nagar, Fazullaganj
Residential Plot (1778 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Sector 18, Indira Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Madiyava
3 BHK Independent House (943 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Guramba, Lucknow
5 BHK Independent House (5400 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Vivekanandapuri Hydel Colony, Nirala Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (640 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Keshav Nagar, Fazullaganj
...Read more
Ashish Srivastava
Owner
1/5
1.69 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
JY
Jitendra Yadav
6.51 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Amrapali- 1.3 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmIdrees Birya...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Faisal Sheikh
Owner
5.4 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph Inter College, Senior Campus School- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmIdrees Biryani- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NIKHIL MISHRA
Owner
1/11
2.1 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSG GURUKUL- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 5.9 kmS...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rizwan
7.54 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
1778 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 2.1 kmShekhar Hospital Best Cardiology Treatment Lucknow- 1.3 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 1.8 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Arvind Verma
Owner
1/13
0.49 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 9.6 kmShyam Swaad Mi...+ More
Dharmendra Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 943 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Guramba for Rs. 9000000
6.24 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
943 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre |...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Didauli

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
1.88 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 1 more
Dwell Solutions
Owner
1/23
2.58 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Statio...+ More
MJ
Maneesh Jaishwal
1/9
3.33 km away
Resale
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Lucknow Public School
HI
Hira Infra Group
Play video
1/10
3.19 km away
New Booking
₹64.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
VH
Vantage Homes
1/3
5.95 km away
New Booking
₹38.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.59k/sq.ft
2415 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 kmFau...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SUNIL PANDEY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Aliganj for Rs. 15000000
3.91 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
6d ago
Vijay Kumar Sharma
Owner
3.18 km away
Resale
₹1.51 L
Avg. price: ₹319.00/sq.ft
472 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.8 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 8.4 kmShyam Swaad Mithai ...+ More
MOHD TARIK
Owner
3.18 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Musaddiq Saifi
Owner
1/12
4.12 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro ...+ More
VH
Vantage Homes
1/7
5.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
D K Nag
Owner
1/2
3.67 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 13.1 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
SS
Sunil Singh
3.63 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmSewa Hospital & Research Centre - Best Hospital in Lucknow- 2.5 kmIT College Metro Station- ...+ More
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
1/13
5.67 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Munshipulia Metro StationClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya A...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/7
3.67 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Icon Hospital
Updated
2w ago
B
BidDeal
1/2
1.62 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Didauli, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Skywalk
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Madiyava,Lucknow
86.46 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Latitude 27
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mubarakpur,Lucknow
93.5 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Madiyava,Lucknow
82.19 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Twin Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mutkkipur,Lucknow
80.76 L-1.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
Residential Plots
Ghaila,Lucknow
72.6 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara City Homes Apartments Lucknow
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghaila,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Park View Apartment
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vasant Kunj,Lucknow
74.6 L-94.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Reciprocal Green
Residential Plots
Jankipuram Garden,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Woods Kohinoor Jankipuram