Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Didauli, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Didauli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Didauli, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Didauli, Lucknow
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Didauli)

SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Madiyava

2 BHK Flat
₹82.19 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
Sankalp Gupta
Owner
1/8
4.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best Psychia...+ More
Arvind Verma
Owner
1/13
0.5 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 9.6 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Sho...+ More
Anand Mangal
Owner
1/6
0.5 km away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Diksha Shukla
Owner
1/6
0.5 km away
₹9.18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Nov, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
MI
Moon Infrazone
1/3
0.9 km away

2 BHK Villa in Madiyava

2 BHK Villa
₹28.5 L - 33.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 966 - 1133 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
MF Qureshi
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 7.6 k...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Didauli

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
1.88 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 2 more
Rajendra Kumar
Owner
1/13
1.6 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Sho...+ More
A K Shukla
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹25.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
RAMESH KUMAR
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Armaan
1/15
1.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Icon HospitalLift
Ashish Srivastava
Owner
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.1 kmIcon Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 13.8 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
Anoop Singh
Owner
1/11
1.8 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
KR
Kohinoor Real Estate
1/7
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Madiyava

800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹22.75 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
E
Eldeco
1/12
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Madiyava

1211 sq.ft Plot
₹33.91 L
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹36.29 L
1341 sq.ft Plot
₹37.55 L
1398 sq.ft Plot
₹39.14 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
1691 sq.ft Plot
₹47.35 L
1698 sq.ft Plot
₹47.54 L
1734 sq.ft Plot
₹48.55 L
1767 sq.ft Plot
₹49.48 L
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹53.54 L
1963 sq.ft Plot
₹54.96 L
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹57.51 L
2062 sq.ft Plot
₹57.74 L
2292 sq.ft Plot
₹64.18 L
2373 sq.ft Plot
₹66.44 L
2375 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
2410 sq.ft Plot
₹67.48 L
2577 sq.ft Plot
₹72.16 L
2596 sq.ft Plot
₹72.69 L
2605 sq.ft Plot
₹72.94 L
2682 sq.ft Plot
₹75.1 L
2889 sq.ft Plot
₹80.89 L
2919 sq.ft Plot
₹81.73 L
3095 sq.ft Plot
₹86.66 L
3292 sq.ft Plot
₹92.18 L
3301 sq.ft Plot
₹92.43 L
3665 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
3681 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
4188 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
4209 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
4319 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
4451 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
4578 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
5301 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
GD
Godawari Developers
1/22
1.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mohibullapur

2 BHK Flat
₹54.0 L - 74.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹61.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L
Sizes: 1087 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
CR
Crest Realcon
1/10
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madiyava

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1061 - 1419 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
E
Eldeco
1/30
2.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mutkkipur

2 BHK Flat
₹80.76 L - 84.71 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹94.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1308 - 1755 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Ashok Kumar
Owner
1/6
2.1 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 5.9 k...+ More
E
Eldeco
1/8
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mutkkipur

1 BHK Flat
₹20.45 L - 20.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.06 L - 26.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 474 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Didauli, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Skywalk
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Madiyava,Lucknow
86.46 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Latitude 27
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mubarakpur,Lucknow
93.5 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Madiyava,Lucknow
82.19 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Twin Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mutkkipur,Lucknow
80.76 L-1.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
Residential Plots
Ghaila,Lucknow
72.6 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara City Homes Apartments Lucknow
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghaila,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Woods Kohinoor Jankipuram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gaurabagh,Lucknow
64.23 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Park View Apartment
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Vasant Kunj,Lucknow
74.6 L-94.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Reciprocal Green
Residential Plots
Jankipuram Garden,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Atlantis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jankipuram,Lucknow
70.32 L-1.01 Cr