Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

2 BHK for sale in Mutkkipur, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Mutkkipur? Housing.com offers 7+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Mutkkipur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Mutkkipur, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Eldeco Latitude 27 (980 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Mubarakpur, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Mutkkipur, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (506 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Mutkkipur, Lucknow
2.5 BHK Flat (1519 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Mutkkipur, Lucknow
Eldeco Twin Towers (1308 sq.ft)
₹80.8 L - 84.7 L
Mutkkipur, Lucknow
Eldeco City Dreams (377 sq.ft)
₹25.1 L - 26.4 L
Mutkkipur, Lucknow
Eldeco City Breeze (859 sq.ft)
₹40.9 L
Mutkkipur, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr
Mutkkipur, Lucknow
Eldeco City Kutir And Sukriti (296 sq.ft)
Mutkkipur, Lucknow
...Read more
BI
Base infra solutions
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mubarakpur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L - 95.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
AH
AK Houmes
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
SI
Smartway Infratech
1/3
Resale
Eldeco City Kutir And Sukriti
RERA
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Shahnawaz Khan
Owner
1/39
Resale
No Brokerage
Eldeco Latitude 27
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1519 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
E
Eldeco
1/30

2 BHK Flat in Mutkkipur

2 BHK Flat
₹80.76 L - 84.71 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹94.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
E
Eldeco
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Mutkkipur

1 BHK Flat
₹20.45 L - 20.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.06 L - 26.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
EI
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Mutkkipur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.74 L - 55.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
Shaurya Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mutkkipur for Rs. 51000000
Resale
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.1 kmShuddhi Ayurveda Panchakarma Hospital (Lucknow ) - A Unit of Jeena Sikho Lifecare Ltd. (On Pa...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mutkkipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
0.50 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Skywalk
0.53 kmfrom
₹86.46 L - 1.54 Cr
Eldeco Skywalk
Eldeco Housing And Industries
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
E
Eldeco
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco City Kutir And Sukriti

2 BHK Flat in Mutkkipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2021