Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

2 BHK for sale in Mubarakpur, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Mubarakpur? Housing.com offers 2+ 2 BHK Flats & 5+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Properties and 7+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Mubarakpur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Mubarakpur, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Eldeco Latitude 27 (980 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Mubarakpur, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Mubarakpur, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹16 L
Mubarakpur, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (840 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Mubarakpur, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Mubarakpur, Lucknow
2 BHK Villa (2603 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Mubarakpur, Lucknow
Eldeco City (870 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Mubarakpur, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Prabandh Nagar, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1170 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Mubarakpur, Lucknow
...Read more
BI
Base infra solutions
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mubarakpur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L - 95.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
RAJNEESH MISHRA
Owner
1/15
Resale
Eldeco City
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.1 kmIcon Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 12.2 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
Bhavana Tandon
Owner
Resale
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.5 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 15 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Rubi
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Umendra Tewari
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Eldeco City
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
2603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
4w ago
E
Eldeco
1/33
Eldeco City
RERA
4.5

2 BHK Villa in Mubarakpur

2 BHK Villa
₹1.06 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹99.22 L - 2.76 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 3.16 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mubarakpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Skywalk
1.59 kmfrom
₹86.46 L - 1.54 Cr
Eldeco Skywalk
Eldeco Housing And Industries
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
1.69 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 2 more
Anshu Awasthi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1170 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mubarakpur for Rs. 4900000
Resale
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft