More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1533

Flats for Sale in Dular Mau, Lucknow - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dular Mau? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dular Mau, Lucknow - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.5 L
Gosainganj, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1309 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Mastemau, Sultanpur Road
Jashn Elevate Phase 2 (1236 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
Omaxe The Resort (3018 sq.ft)
₹3.02 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Arjunganj, Lucknow
Oro Dynasty (1320 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Arjunganj, Lucknow
Emaar Elite Oasis (1494 sq.ft)
₹2.74 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.6 L
Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
Jashn Elevate Phase 3 (1011 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Marhar Mau Kala, Lucknow
Residential Plot (3800 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Khargapur, Gomti Nagar Extension
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/3
5.26 km away
New Booking
₹8.5 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 1.1 kmKalp Hospital- 1.8 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Azhar
Owner
1/23
3.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
YTT Life And Joy
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AT
Anoop Tiwari
+ 3 more
1/26
4.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/29
7.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Arjunganj, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 3.41 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.34 Cr - 8.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
7.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arjunganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
6.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
Updated
3w ago
Lucknow Property
1/3
4.66 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 L
Avg. price: ₹106.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmR S MEDICAL CENTRE- 0.1 kmAmroha Dhaba And Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
DR
Devashray Realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
4.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dular Mau

Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
4.54 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
5.89 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahu City Phase 2 Pearl Block
1.54 kmfrom
₹61.43 L - 85.04 L
Sahu City Phase 2 Pearl Block
Sahu Land Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Estates By Sapphire
2.32 kmfrom
₹92.12 L - 1.73 Cr
Imperial Estates By Sapphire
Sapphire Infraventures Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Kasimpur Viruha, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Salva Sales
1/4
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Rohit Singh
6.9 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 2.5 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 8.5 kmHotel...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SI
Skyom Infratech
1/19
5.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path, Lucknow

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹56.67 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹85.01 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Realty Living
1/13
5.25 km away
New Booking
Crest Golf Ridge Tower
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Praveen Kumar Verma
Owner
1/5
4.83 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmChakrawarti Eye Hospital & ENT Centre - Best ENT & Eye Hospital in Gosaiganj- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Realty Living
1/13
5.25 km away
New Booking
Crest Golf Ridge Tower
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
CB
CHANDRA BHUSHAN VERMA
1/8
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shimla Public School- 0.1 kmKalyan Singh super speciality cancer institute & Hospital, golf City, chak kajehra, Lucknow, Utt...+ More
SS
Satyendra Singh
6.04 km away
Resale
Ansal API Pocket 6 Sector C SGC LKO
RERA
₹9.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
9672 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Met...+ More
Updated
3d ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/37
5.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6.5 BHK Villas in Badhamau, Lucknow

4 BHK Villa
₹3.84 Cr - 5.99 Cr
6.5 BHK Villa
₹11.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Dular Mau

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller + 3 more
BRIJENDRA
Owner
1/12
6.04 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
Shailendra
Owner
1/24
1.43 km away
Resale
Sahu City
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
2d ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/8
7.35 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshar Jyoti Public School- 0.1 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 0.1 kmE-Square City- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Deepak
Owner
5000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
6.59 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 3 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 8.8 kmHotel L...+ More
SHASHANK
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Malookpur, Lucknow
1.91 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S.D.S.N. Public School- 0.1 kmSwastik clinic- 18.6 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet & Lawn- 0.1 kmEkana mall, L...+ More
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
7.43 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/21
5.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4w ago
Suresh Dwivedi
Owner
7.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Man...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dular Mau, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Green City Phase 2
Property
Dular Mau,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dular Mau, Lucknow

Kabir Pur
5,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kasimpur Viruha
6,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhakawa
4,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malookpur
5,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marhar Mau Kala
2,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chand Saray
2,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siwlar
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.