More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Fazullaganj, Lucknow - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Fazullaganj? Housing.com offers 63+ Flats & 54+ Houses/Villas. Search from 53+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Fazullaganj. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Fazullaganj)

K Singh
Owner
1/13
3.6 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.4 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 8.1 kmShyam Swaad Mithai...+ More
BI
Base infra solutions
1/9
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Madiyava, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹86.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1252 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
Vidhan Kumar Srivastava
Owner
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Cent...+ More
BI
Base infra solutions
1/22
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mubarakpur, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L - 95.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1328 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
Sankalp Gupta
Owner
1/8
4.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best...+ More
Dr C P Singh
Owner
1/11
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Retail Mall- 0.1 km
AG
ABR GROUP PROPERTIES
1/7
5.6 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Zulfiqar Hussain
Owner
1/7
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 4.3 kmPhoebus hospital- 1.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAjay Super Store- 4.9 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Fazullaganj

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Skywalk
3.84 kmfrom
₹86.46 L - 1.54 Cr
Eldeco Skywalk
Eldeco Housing And Industries
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Latitude 27
4.23 kmfrom
₹93.5 L - 1.45 Cr
Eldeco Latitude 27
Eldeco Group Housing
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mubarakpur, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Atlantis
5.71 kmfrom
₹70.32 L - 1.01 Cr
Oro Atlantis
ORO Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Jankipuram, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
BI
Base infra solutions
1/32
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jankipuram, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹70.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.34 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.7 kmSharma Ji Ki Cha...+ More
R
Resicom
1/33
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftClose to Sachivalaya Metro Station
Arif KHAN
Owner
0.8 km away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Statio...+ More
Krishna
Owner
1/10
0.8 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Stati...+ More
E
Eldeco
1/8
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Triveni Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹49.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 859 - 1482 sq.ft.
Maneesh Singh
Owner
1/4
0.9 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Skand Pratap Singh
Owner
1/10
1.1 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 kmShyam Swaad Mi...+ More
Ashok Trivedi
Owner
1/4
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nimi Saxena
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Amresh Gupta
Owner
1/14
1.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Fazullaganj, Lucknow

4,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.02%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Fazullaganj, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of LDM Sopan Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fazullaganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hira Vihar Phase 20
2 BHK Villa
Fazullaganj,Lucknow
57.0 L-57.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Fazullaganj, Lucknow

5,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Preeti Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madiyava
1 people rated this locality
3
5,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aliganj
4 people rated this locality
5
9,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nirala Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
11,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.93%
Rise in last 1 Year