Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Fazullaganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Fazullaganj? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 22+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Fazullaganj, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Fazullaganj, Lucknow
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Fazullaganj)

SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Madiyava

2 BHK Flat
₹82.19 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
E
Eldeco
1/8
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Triveni Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 859 - 1482 sq.ft.
Anshu Pandey
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Remal Public School- 0.1 kmSri Balaji Action Medical Institute- 0.1 kmPaschim Vihar (East) Metro Station- 4 kmGopal Ji Cho...+ More
Jass
Owner
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 4.3 k...+ More
GD
Godawari Developers
1/22
1.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mohibullapur

2 BHK Flat
₹54.0 L - 74.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹61.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L
Sizes: 1087 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2015
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aliganj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 451 - 1204 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Hem Pant
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 4.8 k...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Fazullaganj

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Skywalk
3.84 kmfrom
₹86.46 L - 1.54 Cr
Eldeco Skywalk
Eldeco Housing And Industries
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
3.91 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 2 more
GRAND JBR REALSTATE
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.7 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 5.1 k...+ More
Vinita
Owner
1/16
2.1 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 4.7 k...+ More
Ayush Srivastava
Owner
1/10
2.3 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 1.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 3 kmSharma Ji...+ More
Vishu
Owner
1/12
2.3 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1671 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 7.9 k...+ More
Vbathamlko
Owner
1/12
2.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Ravi Singh
Owner
1/10
2.8 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best Ps...+ More
LG
Levana Group
1/2
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikas Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 808 - 1458 sq.ft.
Antriksh
Owner
1/4
3.3 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1293 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Remal Public School- 0.1 kmSri Balaji Action Medical Institute- 0.1 kmPaschim Vihar (East) Metro Station- 4.5 kmGopal Ji C...+ More
Kashana
Owner
1/10
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 1.5 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 0.1 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Sh...+ More
II
India Infrahitech Pvt.ltd.
1/2
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikas Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1060 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2020
Alok
Owner
1/16
3.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.2 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 8.4 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Shop- 0...+ More
Property Trust
1/6
3.6 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Badshah Nagar Metro StationPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Aditya Pandey
Owner
1/8
3.6 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmBadshah Nagar Metro Station- 1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Fazullaganj, Lucknow

Keshav Nagar
4,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.02%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Fazullaganj, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of LDM Sopan Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fazullaganj,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Fazullaganj, Lucknow

Triveni Nagar
5,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Preeti Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madiyava
1 people rated this locality
3
5,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mohibullapur
6,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandralok
8,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Didauli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Khadra
6,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madehgunj
8,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aliganj
4 people rated this locality
5
9,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nirala Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
11,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.93%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Lucknow

Satrikh Road
5,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kukrail Road
7,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malhaur Railway Station Road
5,003