Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Fazullaganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
HI
Hira Infra Group
1/10

2 BHK Villa in Fazullaganj

2 BHK Villa
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Fazullaganj)

Zulfiqar Hussain
Owner
1/7
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 4.3 kmPhoebus hospital- 1.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAjay Super Store- 4.9 km
Arif KHAN
Owner
0.8 km away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 7.5 k...+ More
Nimi Saxena
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 4.3 ...+ More
Arif KHAN
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 6.8 k...+ More
KD
Kings Developer
1/6
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Mohibullapur

3 BHK Villa
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.42k/sq.ftSizes: 1780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
BI
Basera Infra Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/8
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Jankipuram

1 BHK Villa
₹9.6 L
2 BHK Villa
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 320 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
KR
Kohinoor Real Estate
1/7
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Madiyava

800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹22.75 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
Asheesh Kumar Agarwal
Owner
1/16
2.6 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.9 kmIT College Metro Station- 2.2 kmMahesh's Mansarovar- 0.1 km
Akhand Thakur
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
RS
R S Builder
1/11
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Vikas Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹50.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
MI
Moon Infrazone
1/3
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Madiyava

2 BHK Villa
₹28.5 L - 33.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 966 - 1133 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
RI
Revival Infratech India Private Limited
1/2
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vikas Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SF
Square feet
1/16
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Jankipuram

700 sq.ft Plot
₹9.09 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.39 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹11.69 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12.99 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.78 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹25.98 L
2 BHK Villa
₹19.6 L - 56 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
HI
Hira Infra Group
1/12
3.3 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Jankipuram

2 BHK Villa
₹64 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1220 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
HI
Hira Infra Group
1/3
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Jankipuram

2 BHK Villa
₹66.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K - 5.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
Aakarsh Trivedi
Owner
1/29
3.6 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.2 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 8.4 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Shop- 0...+ More
Rajesh Prajapati
Owner
1/5
3.6 kms away
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
E
Eldeco
1/12
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Madiyava

1211 sq.ft Plot
₹33.91 L
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹36.29 L
1341 sq.ft Plot
₹37.55 L
1398 sq.ft Plot
₹39.14 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
1691 sq.ft Plot
₹47.35 L
1698 sq.ft Plot
₹47.54 L
1734 sq.ft Plot
₹48.55 L
1767 sq.ft Plot
₹49.48 L
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹53.54 L
1963 sq.ft Plot
₹54.96 L
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹57.51 L
2062 sq.ft Plot
₹57.74 L
2292 sq.ft Plot
₹64.18 L
2373 sq.ft Plot
₹66.44 L
2375 sq.ft Plot
₹66.5 L
2410 sq.ft Plot
₹67.48 L
2577 sq.ft Plot
₹72.16 L
2596 sq.ft Plot
₹72.69 L
2605 sq.ft Plot
₹72.94 L
2682 sq.ft Plot
₹75.1 L
2889 sq.ft Plot
₹80.89 L
2919 sq.ft Plot
₹81.73 L
3095 sq.ft Plot
₹86.66 L
3292 sq.ft Plot
₹92.18 L
3301 sq.ft Plot
₹92.43 L
3665 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
3681 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
4188 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
4209 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
4319 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
4451 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
4578 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
5301 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
VI
VJ Infracity LLP
1/12
4.1 kms away
VJ DH 3
RERA

2, 2.5 BHK Villas in Kalyanpur (East)

2 BHK Villa
₹34 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Vikas Malhotra
Owner
1/6
4.1 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best Psychia...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Fazullaganj, Lucknow

Keshav Nagar
4,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.02%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Fazullaganj, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Hira Vihar Phase 20
2 BHK Villa
Fazullaganj,Lucknow
57.0 L-57.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Fazullaganj, Lucknow

Triveni Nagar
5,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Preeti Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madiyava
1 people rated this locality
3
5,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mohibullapur
6,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandralok
8,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Didauli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Khadra
6,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madehgunj
8,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aliganj
4 people rated this locality
5
9,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nirala Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
11,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.93%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Lucknow

Satrikh Road
5,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kukrail Road
7,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malhaur Railway Station Road