Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Resale properties in Fazullaganj, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance

Zero Brokerage Projects around Fazullaganj

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Skywalk
3.84 kmfrom
₹86.46 L - 1.54 Cr
Eldeco Skywalk
Eldeco Housing And Industries
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
3.91 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 2 more
Dwell Solutions
Owner
1/23
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Zahid Siddiqui
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SSG GURUKUL- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 5.9 kmShyam Swa...+ More
Rahul
Owner
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Sameer
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Uma Singh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 6.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ravindra Singh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Jk
Owner
Resale
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Anurag Singh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSG GURUKUL- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 kmClarks Av...+ More
Sandeep Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Fazullaganj for Rs. 1950000
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Asish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Fazullaganj for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Ajay Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Fazullaganj for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
ASHUTOSH PANDEY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Fazullaganj for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Brij Mohan Joshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Fazullaganj for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 5.9 k...+ More
Pranshu Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Fazullaganj for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Aleem
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Fazullaganj for Rs. 1300000
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Rizwan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Fazullaganj for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Fazullaganj, Lucknow

Keshav Nagar
4,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.02%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Fazullaganj, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of LDM Sopan Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fazullaganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hira Vihar Phase 20
2 BHK Villa
Fazullaganj,Lucknow
57.0 L-57.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Fazullaganj, Lucknow

Triveni Nagar
5,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Preeti Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madiyava
1 people rated this locality
3
5,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mohibullapur
6,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandralok
8,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Didauli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.