Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Resale properties in Khadra, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Gauravv Mourya
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Zafar Builder
Owner
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Station-...+ More
Musaddiq Saifi
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Parmod Anand
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Khadra for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Aman Rajput
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Khadra for Rs. 26500000
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Ashwani Aashu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Khadra for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft