Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Independent Houses for Sale in Khadra, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Khadra? Housing.com offers 2+ 2 BHK and 1+ 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Khadra. Choose from 5+ Resale House and 5+ House from Owners in Khadra. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Khadra, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (550 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Khadra, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Khadra, Lucknow
5 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Khadra, Lucknow
1.5 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Khadra, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Khadra, Lucknow
...Read more
Zafar Builder
Owner
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Station-...+ More
Musaddiq Saifi
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Parmod Anand
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Khadra for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Aman Rajput
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Khadra for Rs. 26500000
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Ashwani Aashu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Khadra for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft