Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Khadra, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Khadra? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Khadra, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Khadra, Lucknow
...Read more
Musaddiq Saifi
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Station-...+ More