More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 414

Flats for Sale in Gaura, Lucknow - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gaura? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gaura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gaura, Lucknow - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1128 sq.ft)
₹56.4 L
Mohanlalganj
Residential Plot (896 sq.ft)
₹44.8 L
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Residential Plot (7000 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Residential Plot (12000 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Purseni
4 BHK Villa (3400 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Purseni, Lucknow
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Purseni, Lucknow
2 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹46.6 L
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
2 BHK Villa (1200 sq.ft)
₹46.6 L
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
...Read more
S
Shubham
1/35
4.12 km away
New Booking
Skyom City Affordable Plots
RERA
₹56.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 3 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 6.2 kmCCS Airport Metro ...+ More
P
Propertywalebabu
1/17
4.38 km away
New Booking
₹44.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.4 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 6.2 kmCCS Airport Metr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Shakti Singh
1/29
5.05 km away
New Booking
Swaraj The Villagio
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 1.3 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 3.9 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNisha Dh...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shakti Singh
1/29
5.05 km away
New Booking
Swaraj The Villagio
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiva Singh
1/9
4.38 km away
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.4 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 6.2 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNisha Dh...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rajveer Singh
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Purseni, Lucknow
6.08 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGarden
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/25
6.21 km away
Resale
Suraksha Enclave
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/32
6.21 km away
New Booking
Suraksha Enclave
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gaura

Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City
3.93 kmfrom
₹28.0 L - 99.0 L
Skyom City
Skyom City Ltd
Residential Plots Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
PB
Purvanchal Build Home
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Affordable Plots
4.12 kmfrom
₹36.4 L - 2.43 Cr
Skyom City Affordable Plots
Skyom City Ltd
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SI
Skyom Infratech
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
5.56 kmfrom
₹48.79 L - 78.84 L
Shri Balaji Heights
Shri Balaji Construction Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
SD
Satyam Dwivedi
1/31
4.13 km away
New Booking
Kalpana South Avenue
₹46.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomPet AllowedGarden
SD
Satyam Dwivedi
1/31
4.13 km away
New Booking
Kalpana South Avenue
₹46.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vidhya Hospitals & Trauma CentreClose to Mohanlalganj Railway...+ More
A M
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
4.38 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Rajesh Dubey
Owner
6460 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
3.98 km away
Resale
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
6460 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 5.5 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNisha Dh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Janmejay Singh
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
3.98 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Delip
Owner
4.38 km away
Resale
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Anil Prakash
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
4.38 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SS
Shiva Singh
1/5
4.38 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gaura

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
₹48.79 L - 78.84 L
Shri Balaji Heights
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Sayantan Tripathi
Owner
1/3
4.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
5d ago
AC
Atul Chawla
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in DLF Garden City for Rs. 25000000
5.69 km away
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
NR
NDBG REALITY PRIVATE LIMITED
1/3
6.1 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jaitikhera, Lucknow

111 sq.yd Plot
₹16.99 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹21.24 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹33.98 L
277 sq.yd Plot
₹42.48 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹76.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2015
Arun Yadav
Owner
4.38 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPERTYWAYS
1/23
3.93 km away
New Booking
Skyom City
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metr...+ More
Preeti Singh
Owner
4.38 km away
Resale
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Krishna. Kant. Shukla
Owner
3.98 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹950.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiva Singh
1/6
4.38 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Shubham
1/16
4.38 km away
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Shubham
1/10
3.9 km away
New Booking
₹36.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shubham Sahu
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
4.38 km away
Resale
₹17.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Chanchal Singh
Owner
4.38 km away
Resale
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gaura, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of MJ Sharda Emerald Homes
2, 3 BHK Villas
Gaura,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gaura, Lucknow

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bijnor
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kisan Path
1 people rated this locality
5
4,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Eldeco II
4 people rated this locality
4.88
6,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.7%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Lucknow

4,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.19%
Rise in last 1 Year