More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Gaura, Lucknow - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gaura? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gaura. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Gaura)

JR
JV Realty
1/20
2.8 kms away
₹14.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Jude School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmNisha Dhaba- 0.1 kmMoh...+ More
SI
Skyom Infratech
1/9
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹98.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Alok Sharma
Owner
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 5.5 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNisha Dh...+ More
RG
RR GROUP
+ 2 more
1/12
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

728 sq.ft Plot
₹36.4 L
897 sq.ft Plot
₹44.85 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹47.8 L
977 sq.ft Plot
₹48.85 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹59.2 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹73.2 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹80.45 L
1655 sq.ft Plot
₹82.75 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹89 L
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹90.1 L
1808 sq.ft Plot
₹90.4 L
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2393 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹65.61 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.97 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Lakshmii
Owner
1/12
4.4 kms away
₹56.25 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.4 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 6.2 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNisha Dh...+ More
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/17
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹48.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SI
Skyom Infratech
1/15
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
2241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹2.17 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
Apurv Gupta
Owner
1/6
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Radiant Public School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmGhar Ki Raso...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gaura

Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City
3.93 kmfrom
₹28.0 L - 99.0 L
Skyom City
Skyom City Ltd
Residential Plots Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SI
Skyom Infratech
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Affordable Plots
4.12 kmfrom
₹36.4 L - 2.43 Cr
Skyom City Affordable Plots
Skyom City Ltd
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
5.56 kmfrom
₹48.79 L - 78.84 L
Shri Balaji Heights
Shri Balaji Construction Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Garden City
5.56 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 2.72 Cr
JV Realty
1/11
6.1 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
JR
JV Realty
1/11
6.1 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
2298 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingSwimming Pool24*7 Security
JR
JV Realty
1/11
6.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Vidhya Hospitals & Trauma CentreChildren Play Area  ...+ More
SG
Sahu Group
1/26
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
₹89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftSizes: 2082 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Soumya Mishra
Owner
1/7
3.1 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Jude School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmNisha Dhaba- 0.1 kmMohanlalganj Railway Station Bus ...+ More
Divesh Mishra
Owner
1/18
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Jude School- 0.9 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 5.5 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 32.7 kmNisha Dhaba- 0.1 km
AB
Anushthan Builders And Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/4
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hulas Khera, Lucknow

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹31.25 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹35.08 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
SB
Smap Builders
1/17
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
AV
Aaryavision Ventures Private Limitedarun Pandey
1/22
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹19.38 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹29.06 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹38.75 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹48.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Gaura

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
₹48.79 L - 78.84 L
Shri Balaji Heights
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Garden City
₹1.09 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Konarkshine Industries Private Limited
1/7
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KI
Konarkshine Industries Private Limited
1/8
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹46.24 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹55.48 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹79.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Sanjeev Kumar Pandey
Owner
1/4
4.0 kms away
₹2.27 L
Avg. price: ₹151.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gaura, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of MJ Sharda Emerald Homes
2, 3 BHK Villas
Gaura,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gaura, Lucknow

Hulas Khera
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kankaha
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dehwa
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhaddi Khera
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sisandi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bramhedas Pur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mohanlalganj
4,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bijnor
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kisan Path
1 people rated this locality
5
4,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Eldeco II
4 people rated this locality
4.88
6,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.7%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Lucknow

Hardoi Road
4,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.83%
Fall in last 1 Year