More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 390

Flats for Sale in Gaura, Lucknow - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gaura? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gaura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gaura, Lucknow - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Moon Blossom Villas (1158 sq.ft)
₹35.9 L
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Purseni, Lucknow
3 BHK Villa (1560 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
DLF Garden City, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Inderjeet Khera, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Mohanlalganj
Residential Plot (1291 sq.ft)
₹71.0 L
Purseni, Lucknow
Residential Plot (728 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1802 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹11.25 L
Kankaha, Lucknow
Residential Plot (12000 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr
Mohanlalganj
...Read more
D
Dreamz
4.56 km away

2 BHK Villa in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹35.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/39
6.21 km away
New Booking
Suraksha Enclave
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/15
5.69 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumAmphitheatre
Updated
6d ago
AP
Astha Property
1/6
7.05 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Indus International Academy- 6.3 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 7 kmGhar Ki Rasoi Family Restaurant- 3.9 kmMo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiva Singh
1/5
4.38 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.4 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 6.2 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNisha Dh...+ More
AP
Aastik Property Solutions
1/23
6.21 km away
Resale
Suraksha Enclave
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Radiant Public School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 1.9 kmCCS Airport Metro St...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PD
Property Doctor
1/29
3.93 km away
New Booking
Skyom City
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metr...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PD
Property Doctor
1/29
3.93 km away
New Booking
Skyom City
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gaura

Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City
3.93 kmfrom
₹28.0 L - 99.0 L
Skyom City
Skyom City Ltd
Residential Plots Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SI
Skyom Infratech
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Affordable Plots
4.12 kmfrom
₹36.4 L - 2.43 Cr
Skyom City Affordable Plots
Skyom City Ltd
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
5.56 kmfrom
₹48.79 L - 78.84 L
Shri Balaji Heights
Shri Balaji Construction Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Garden City
5.56 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Shiva Singh
1/10
4.87 km away
New Booking
₹11.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dhanak Singh Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
1/35
5.05 km away
New Booking
Swaraj The Villagio
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹937.00/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
AmphitheatreIndoor Game RoomSwimming PoolGymnasium
SS
Shiva Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Jude School- 0.1 kmSigma Hospital & Trauma Centre- 7.6 kmNisha Dhaba- 0.1 kmMohanlalganj Railway Station Bus St...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/23
6.21 km away
New Booking
Suraksha Enclave
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1885 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportSewage Treat PlantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/31
6.21 km away
New Booking
Suraksha Enclave
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPERTYWAYS
1/3
6.76 km away
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Indus International Academy- 3.9 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 1.8 kmCCS Airport Me...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Propertywalebabu
1/37
3.93 km away
New Booking
Skyom City
RERA
₹47.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Suresh Gupta
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dehwa, Lucknow
3.02 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Academy, Dehwa, Mohanlalganj, Lucknow.- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gaura

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
₹48.79 L - 78.84 L
Shri Balaji Heights
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Garden City
₹1.09 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Owner
1/24
5.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
DLF Garden City
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftWater Supply
SS
Shiva Singh
1/5
6.08 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Radiant Public School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 2.9 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNisha Dhaba-...+ More
SS
Shiva Singh
1/7
4.3 km away
New Booking
₹14.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.43k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNisha Dh...+ More
SS
Shiva Singh
1/5
7.27 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Radiant Public School- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station-...+ More
SS
Shiva Singh
1/6
4.87 km away
New Booking
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dhanak Singh Dhaba- 0.1 km
SS
Shiva Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹13.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AC
Atul Chawla
1/6
4.38 km away
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.4 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 6.2 kmCCS Airport Metr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shiva Singh
1/5
4.38 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
PD
Property Doctor
1/16
3.11 km away
Resale
Sahu Kalpana North Avenue
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/2
6.08 km away
New Booking
₹61.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Radiant Public School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 2.9 kmCCS Airport Metro St...+ More
Neelam Dixit
Owner
1/4
4.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
PD
Property Doctor
1/27
3.11 km away
Resale
Sahu Kalpana North Avenue
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Jude School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmNisha Dhaba- 0.1 kmMoh...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RT
Rishabh Tiwari
1/27
6.21 km away
New Booking
Suraksha Enclave
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gaura, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of MJ Sharda Emerald Homes
2, 3 BHK Villas
Gaura,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gaura, Lucknow

Hulas Khera
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kankaha
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dehwa
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhaddi Khera
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sisandi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bramhedas Pur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mohanlalganj
4,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bijnor
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,191
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kisan Path
1 people rated this locality
5
4,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Eldeco II
4 people rated this locality
4.88
6,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.7%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Lucknow

Hardoi Road
4,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
60 Feet Road