Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Resale properties in Ghaila, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹89.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Retail...+ More
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹75.47 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
RERA
₹76.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/42
Resale
Shalimar Garden Bay Phase 1 Villa
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghaila

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Skywalk
3.71 kmfrom
₹86.46 L - 1.54 Cr
Eldeco Skywalk
Eldeco Housing And Industries
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
3.96 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 2 more
Mukesh Kumar Rawat
Owner
1/11
Resale
Shalimar Garden Bay Aster Phase 1
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.7 kmIT College Metro Station- 16.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
Malini Shrivastav
Owner
1/8
Resale
Sahara City Homes Apartments Lucknow
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1d ago
Lucknow Realty Hub
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ghaila, Lucknow
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Station- 17.1 kmPizza Cav...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Udit
Owner
1680 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ghaila, Lucknow
Resale
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: