Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Ghaila, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ghaila? Housing.com offers 4+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Ghaila. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ghaila, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Ghaila, Lucknow
Shalimar Garden Bay Phase 1 Villa (1991 sq.ft)
₹80.7 L - 93 L
Ghaila, Lucknow
Sahara City Homes Apartments Lucknow (712 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghaila, Lucknow
Shalimar Garden Bay Phase 1 (1150 sq.ft)
₹39.1 L - 50.3 L
Ghaila, Lucknow
Shalimar Garden Bay (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghaila, Lucknow
...Read more
Mukesh Kumar Rawat
Owner
1/11
Resale
Shalimar Garden Bay Aster Phase 1
RERA
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.7 kmIT College Metro Station- 16.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
1/28

2 BHK Villa in Ghaila

2 BHK Villa
₹80.66 L - 93 L
3 BHK Villa
₹78.61 L
4 BHK Villa
₹85.27 L - 98.2 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K - ₹6.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SI
Sahara Infrastructure
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Ghaila

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Ghaila

2 BHK Flat
₹39.1 L - 50.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
1/17

2 BHK Plot in Ghaila

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019