Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 85 of 85

New Residential Projects in Gosainganj, Lucknow - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gosainganj? Housing.com offers 9+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 9+ Resale Projects in Gosainganj. Choose from 12+ new & upcoming projects in Gosainganj. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gosainganj, Lucknow - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sarva Ambition City (648 sq.ft)
₹5.83 L - 28.8 L
Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
Baba Kailasha Enclave Extension (321 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Marhar Mau Kala, Lucknow
Gangotri City (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L - 40.0 L
Kisan Path, Lucknow
Shine Solitaire City (800 sq.ft)
₹7.61 L - 47.55 L
Kisan Path, Lucknow
Ansal API gH 5 Sector K Sushant Golf City (454 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gosainganj, Lucknow
Akhil Villas (457 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L - 39.06 L
Chand Saray, Lucknow
Persist Royal Greens (600 sq.ft)
₹2.4 L - 40.0 L
Gosainganj, Lucknow
Halwasiya Shivlar Sambandh Phase 1 (422 sq.ft)
₹38.99 L - 41.99 L
Gosainganj, Lucknow
Kissan Green Paradise (800 sq.ft)
₹6.39 L - 39.95 L
Kisan Path, Lucknow
Silvasa Hills
Price on Request
Kisan Path, Lucknow
...Read more
S
sarvasamraddhigroup
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarva Ambition City
1.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow

648 sq.ft Plot
₹5.83 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹9.45 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹9.49 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
2450 sq.ft Plot
₹22.05 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
BI
Baba Infra Developers
1/4
6.3 km away

1 BHK Flat in Marhar Mau Kala, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
I
info
1/24
7.63 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path, Lucknow

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹800.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SC
Shine City Infra Project Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Shine Solitaire City
5.17 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path, Lucknow

800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.61 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.51 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹11.89 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.27 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.12 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹22.82 L
2450 sq.ft Plot
₹23.3 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹30.43 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹951.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
AA
Ansal API
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal API gH 5 Sector K Sushant Golf City

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gosainganj, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2018
Updated
3d ago
AI
Akhil Infra Housing
1/2
1.83 km away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Chand Saray, Lucknow

1 BHK Villa
₹15.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹23.24 L - 39.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
PI
Persist Infraventures (P) Ltd
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Gosainganj, Lucknow

600 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹400.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
HA
Halwasiya and Sons Pvt Ltd
1/23

2, 4 BHK Villas in Gosainganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹38.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹41.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K - ₹9.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gosainganj

Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Estates By Sapphire
3.57 kmfrom
₹92.12 L - 1.73 Cr
Imperial Estates By Sapphire
Sapphire Infraventures Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Kasimpur Viruha, Lucknow
FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahu City Phase 2 Pearl Block
4.57 kmfrom
₹61.43 L - 85.04 L
Sahu City Phase 2 Pearl Block
Sahu Land Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller + 4 more
UE
Unitevision Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/20
6.32 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path, Lucknow

800 sq.ft Plot
₹6.39 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹7.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9.59 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.98 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹15.98 L
2010 sq.ft Plot
₹16.06 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.98 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹23.97 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹799.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
3w ago
S
Silvasa
Gallery Cover Pic of Silvasa Hills
5.5 km away

Property in Kisan Path, Lucknow

JD
Jai Dhurgha Developers
1/4
4.1 km away

Property in Deh Ramau, Lucknow

Possession: Jun, 2024
BV
Bhoomi Vikas Housing
1/10
5.06 km away

Property in Dular Mau, Lucknow

Possession: Nov, 2022
AD
Aviance Developers and Infrastructure
Gallery Cover Pic of Aviance Shagun Paradise

Property in Gosainganj, Lucknow

AS
AV Square Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of  Drona Enclave

Property in Gosainganj, Lucknow

C
care
Residential Lands for Sale in Kaashvi Rahas Bihari Kunj

Residential Land / Plots in Gosainganj, Lucknow

936 sq.ft Plot
₹4.68 L
2616 sq.ft Plot
₹13.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
SL
Sahu Land Developers Private Limited
1/43
4.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kabir Pur, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹29.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
ES
E Square Homes pvt ltd
1/8
6.43 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path, Lucknow

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.5 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹11.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹950.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
DD
Durga Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Greens

Property in Gosainganj, Lucknow

SG
Signature Group
4.61 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path, Lucknow

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2275 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TG
TRUSTUS GROUP
Gallery Cover Pic of Trustus Dream City
1.04 km away

Property in Chand Saray, Lucknow

SG
Signature Group
1/37
4.61 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path, Lucknow

1210 sq.ft Plot
₹37.89 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹39.14 L
1773 sq.ft Plot
₹55.51 L
2275 sq.ft Plot
₹71.23 L
2390 sq.ft Plot
₹74.83 L
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹76.24 L
3258 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
3266 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.13k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
3
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gosainganj, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Iscon Green City
Residential Plots
Gosainganj,Lucknow
19.99 L-40.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Halwasiya Shivlar Sambandh
2, 4 BHK Villas
Gosainganj,Lucknow
21.54 L-32.31 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Park City Phase 3
Residential Plots
Gosainganj, Sultanpur Road Lucknow
11.19 L-1.4 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Iscon Valley
Residential Plots
Gosainganj,Lucknow
22.0 L-44.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Greens
Property
Gosainganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi Sunrise Green Valley
Property
Gosainganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aviance Shagun Paradise
Property
Gosainganj,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Satyam Valencia Garden
Residential Plots
Gosainganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Home Place Residency
Property
Gosainganj,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kaashvi Rahas Bihari Kunj
Residential Plots
Gosainganj,Lucknow
4.68 L-13.08 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gosainganj, Lucknow

Sultanpur Road
4 people rated this locality
4.25
8,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chand Saray
2,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siwlar
1 people rated this locality
5
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.