Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 580

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Harihar Nagar, Kamta, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
Ritesh Goswami
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospi...+ More
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AP
Abhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RS
Riya Shukla
1/5
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow |...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PA
Pratap Associates
Locality Champion
1/17
2.29 km away
New Booking
Akshansh Enclave Phase 2
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmChandra Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.7 kmIndira...+ More
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/3
2.25 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmShekhar Hospital Best Cardiology Treatment Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station...+ More
K
Krishna
1/19
1.97 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PG
Pankajam Group
1/2
1.81 km away
Resale
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SKD Academy- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospi...+ More
PG
Pankajam Group
Locality Champion
1/3
2.19 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.58k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmChandra Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.6 kmIndira N...+ More
PG
Pankajam Group
1/3
2.18 km away
Resale
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PG
Pankajam Group
1/4
2.45 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SKD Academy- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
Locality Champion
1/5
1.09 km away
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
IS
Ishaan Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/4
1.59 km away
Resale
₹3.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
3228 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SKD Academy- 0.3 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IS
Ishaan Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/7
4.43 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
3228 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmHealthCity Trauma Centre & Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PR
Ps Reality Hub
Locality Champion
1/6
2.45 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
Locality Champion
1/5
2.1 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmShekhar Hospital Best Cardiology Treatment Lucknow- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
Locality Champion
1/7
1.09 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PK Shukla
Owner
1/4
3.25 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Krishna
1/7
2.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RG
Ritesh Goswami
Locality Champion
1/10
1.31 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/5
2.25 km away
Resale
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
9500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
2.25 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
1.81 km away
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
3228 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
IS
Ishaan Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/7
3.47 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira...+ More
Updated
6d ago
IS
Ishaan Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/6
2.45 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
IS
Ishaan Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/6
1.81 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shubh Properties
1/8
4.76 km away
New Booking
₹12.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kunwar's Global School - Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh- 3.7 kmSavitri Devi hospital- 6.8 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 11.7 km ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RG
Ritesh Goswami
Locality Champion
1/11
2.65 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Harihar Nagar, Lucknow

5,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Harihar Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarai Shekh,Lucknow
1.43 Cr-2.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Spring Garden II
Residential Plots
Uattardhona,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in 100 Acars Vintage Town
Residential Plots
Nargismau,Lucknow