Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 66

Independent Houses for Sale in Ashiyana, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Ashiyana? Housing.com offers 19+ 3 BHK and 13+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ashiyana. Choose from 65+ Resale House and 16+ House from Owners in Ashiyana. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Ashiyana, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Ashiyana, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Ashiyana, Lucknow
3.5 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Ashiyana, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Ashiyana, Lucknow
5 BHK Independent House (4200 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Ashiyana, Lucknow
4 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Ashiyana, Lucknow
5 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ashiyana, Lucknow
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Ashiyana, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Ashiyana, Lucknow
1 BHK Independent House (250 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Ashiyana, Lucknow
...Read more
SM
Shailesh Mishra
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPet FriendlyPOP Finishing
Updated
4d ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vishwanath AcademyChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
Ansal Aangan Ews Lucknow Phase II
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGated Community
P
PROPERTYWAYS
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Power House Chauraha Bus StopChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
S R Group
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Phoenix United MallClose to Lucknow Public SchoolChildren ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SS
Sudhir Soni
1/4
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vishwanath AcademyClose to Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport...+ More
DM
Dinesh Maurya
Resale
Ansal Aangan Ews Lucknow
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 4 kmRaj & Raj Veget...+ More
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Vishwanath AcademyGated Community
SV
SUNIL VERMA
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Lucknow Public SchoolClose to Railway Station24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SV
SUNIL VERMA
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyNatural LightClose to Power House Chauraha Bus StopClose to Vishwanath Academy...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Vishwanath AcademyClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago
AP
Aashiyana Property Point
Resale
Ansal Aangan Ews Lucknow
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Power House Chauraha Bus StopClose to CMS SchoolClose to Apollomedics Super Speciality HospitalsClose to Railway ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ashiyana, Lucknow

Sector K
7,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector M
7,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector N
6,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector L
7,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ashiyana, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Metro City Phase 4
2, 3, 4 BHK Independent Floor,Villas
Kalli Pashchim,Lucknow
41.08 L-1.4 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of FB Floret Town
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mati,Lucknow
1.13 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarai Shekh,Lucknow
1.43 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanfran Estate
3, 5 BHK Villas
Bakkas,Lucknow
1.59 Cr-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Ontario
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Anora Kala,Lucknow
1.09 Cr-1.84 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Affordable Plots
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
36.4 L-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East
4, 6.5 BHK Villas
Badhamau,Lucknow
3.84 Cr-11.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Enclave
3, 4 BHK Villas
Purseni,Lucknow
1.2 Cr-2.7 Cr