Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Hulas Khera, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Hulas Khera)

Alok Sharma
Owner
1/8
3.4 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 5.5 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNisha Dhaba- 0.1...+ More
SI
Skyom Infratech
1/9
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
SI
Skyom Infratech
+ 2 more
1/12
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Mohanlalganj

728 sq.ft Plot
₹36.4 L
897 sq.ft Plot
₹44.85 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹47.8 L
977 sq.ft Plot
₹48.85 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹59.2 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹73.2 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹80.45 L
1655 sq.ft Plot
₹82.75 L
1780 sq.ft Plot
₹89 L
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹90.1 L
1808 sq.ft Plot
₹90.4 L
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2393 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹65.61 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.97 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/23
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohanlalganj

2 BHK Flat
₹53.94 L - 54.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.86 L - 83.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 857 - 1335 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
AS
Akshat Srivastava
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹61.81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Scholar Academy Senior Secondary CBSE- 0.1 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 0.1 kmGhar Ki Rasoi Family Restaurant-...+ More
Lakshmii
Owner
1/12
4.3 kms away
₹56.25 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.4 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 6.2 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNisha Dhaba- 2.6...+ More
MK Tiwari
Owner
1/13
4.7 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholar Academy Senior Secondary CBSE- 4.6 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 1 kmE-Square City- 5.3 km
Alok Sharma
Owner
1/15
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹14.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Scholar Academy Senior Secondary CBSE- 4.4 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 0.8 kmE-Square City- 5.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hulas Khera

Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City
3.78 kmfrom
₹54.0 L - 99.0 L
Skyom City
Skyom City Ltd
Residential Plots Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SI
Skyom Infratech
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Affordable Plots
3.91 kmfrom
₹36.4 L - 2.43 Cr
Skyom City Affordable Plots
Skyom City Ltd
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SI
Skyom Infratech
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Vardaan Heights Phase 2
3.97 kmfrom
₹53.94 L - 83.9 L
Rudra Vardaan Heights Phase 2
Rudra Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Solano Gardens
4.15 kmfrom
₹74.89 L - 57.47 Cr
Eldeco Solano Gardens
Eldeco
Residential Plots Dharmawat Khera, Lucknow
LR
Laxmi Real Estate
Seller
Ashwani
Owner
1/2
4.9 kms away
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Scholar Academy Senior Secondary CBSE- 0.1 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 0.1 kmE-Square City- 0.1 km
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/17
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohanlalganj

2 BHK Flat
₹48.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SI
Skyom Infratech
1/15
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
2241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹2.17 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
Apurv Gupta
Owner
1/6
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Radiant Public School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmGhar Ki Rasoi Family...+ More
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/14
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in South City J Block

3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K - 9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
M
mjinfrahousing
1/4
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Gaura

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 - 1425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
S
Shradha
1/10
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rambhan Khera

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SG
Sahu Group
1/26
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Mohanlalganj

3 BHK Villa
₹89.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftSizes: 2082 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Soumya Mishra
Owner
1/7
3.1 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.12k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Jude School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmNisha Dhaba- 0.1 kmMohanlalganj Railway Station Bus Stop- 0....+ More
AV
Aaryavision Ventures Private Limitedarun Pandey
1/22
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹19.38 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹29.06 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹38.75 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹48.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Hulas Khera

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
₹48.79 L - 78.84 L
Shri Balaji Heights
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Garden City
₹1.09 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vinit
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Hulas Khera, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Anushthan Vedic Gram
Residential Plots
Hulas Khera,Lucknow
25.0 L-50.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Hulas Khera, Lucknow