Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Jaitikhera, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
RR GROUP
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Villas in Jaitikhera, Lucknow

1 BHK Villa
₹63.25 L - 93.75 L
2 BHK Villa
₹68.74 L - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.21 K - ₹11.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jaitikhera, Lucknow

377 sq.ft Plot
₹15.1 L
442 sq.ft Plot
₹17.66 L
601 sq.ft Plot
₹24.02 L
639 sq.ft Plot
₹25.58 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
1049 sq.ft Plot
₹41.98 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹64.58 L
1787 sq.ft Plot
₹71.49 L
1803 sq.ft Plot
₹72.14 L
1833 sq.ft Plot
₹73.32 L
1888 sq.ft Plot
₹75.54 L
1902 sq.ft Plot
₹76.09 L
2052 sq.ft Plot
₹82.09 L
2101 sq.ft Plot
₹84.06 L
2113 sq.ft Plot
₹84.53 L
2117 sq.ft Plot
₹84.69 L
2131 sq.ft Plot
₹85.25 L
2912 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
3303 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
5906 sq.ft Plot
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
NR
NDBG REALITY PRIVATE LIMITED
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Jaitikhera, Lucknow

111 sq.yd Plot
₹16.99 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹21.24 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹33.98 L
277 sq.yd Plot
₹42.48 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹76.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Jaitikhera)

SI
Skyom Infratech
1/15
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
2241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹2.17 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/17
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹48.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AH
Aakaar Homes Lucknow
1/4
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Makhdoompur Kaithi, Lucknow

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
AL
Awadh Landmark Reality Pvt Ltd
1/8
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Makhdoompur Kaithi, Lucknow

800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.19 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹17.49 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.38 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.98 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹34.98 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹69.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
I
info
1/13
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Parvar Poorab, Lucknow

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹8.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
Avg. Price: ₹850.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jaitikhera

Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Garden City
6.18 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 2.72 Cr
DLF Garden City
DLF
Residential Plots Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SI
Skyom Infratech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
6.84 kmfrom
₹48.79 L - 78.84 L
Shri Balaji Heights
Shri Balaji Construction Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
SI
Shiv infrastructure & developers
1/21
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mati Village, Lucknow

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹8.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹10.48 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹594.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
SI
Shiv infrastructure & developers
1/4
4.4 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Mati Village, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.13k/sq.ftSizes: 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
EH
Eldeco Housing And Industries
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Natkur, Lucknow

135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
KD
Kings Developer
1/4
5.7 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Kalli Poorab, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.71k/sq.ftSizes: 1130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
KD
King Developer
1/4
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalli Poorab, Lucknow

800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹17.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.19k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
BI
Bargad Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
1/32
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Bijnor, Lucknow

800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹26 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
KG
Kanchhal Group
1/8
6.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹48.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
KG
Kanchhal Group
1/5
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
AI
Aadianant Infra Built Pvt Ltd
1/6
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SB
Smap Builders
1/17
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Jaitikhera

Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Garden City
₹1.09 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
₹48.79 L - 78.84 L
Shri Balaji Heights
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
AH
Amba Housing Industries
1/6
7.0 kms away

3, 5.5 BHK Villas in Bijnor, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
₹38.5 L
5.5 BHK Villa
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 2000 sq.ft.
EH
Eldeco Housing And Industries
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco East End At Shaurya
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bijnor, Lucknow

99 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
150 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
200 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
OL
Omaxe Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Metro City Hitech Township P1
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow

1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3778 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4994 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5231 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
OL
Omaxe Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Metro City Hitech Township P2
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow

2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
OG
Omaxe Garv Buildtech Private Limited