Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 282

Resale properties in Jaitikhera, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/33
Resale
Eldeco Imperia Phase II
RERA
₹64.36 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhonwal School of Engineering- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 16.1 kmUrban Vada Pav- 0....+ More
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Eldeco Imperia
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhonwal School of Engineering- 5.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 14.5 kmHungry Pizza Resta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Shubham
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Eldeco Imperia
RERA
₹66.61 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Eldeco Imperia Phase II
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Eldeco Imperia Phase II
RERA
₹67.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Eldeco Imperia
RERA
₹77.17 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/65
Resale
Eldeco Imperia Phase II
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1178 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Eldeco Imperia
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jaitikhera

Residential Lands for Sale in Truspace Aanandam
2.19 kmfrom
₹29.7 L - 55.14 L
Truspace Aanandam
Truspace
Residential Plots Bhagu Khera, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Garden City
6.18 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 2.72 Cr
DLF Garden City
DLF
Residential Plots Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SI
Skyom Infratech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Cassia GH II Phase II
6.46 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Omaxe Cassia GH II Phase II
Omaxe Garv Buildtech Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow
DR
Devashray Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Cassia GH II Phase I
6.46 kmfrom
₹74.42 L - 1.81 Cr
Omaxe Cassia GH II Phase I
Omaxe Ltd
1, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow
LR
Laxmi Real Estate
Seller + 2 more
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Eldeco Imperia Phase II
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Eldeco Imperia Phase II
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Eldeco Imperia Phase II
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
3d ago
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Eldeco Imperia Phase II
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Eldeco Imperia Phase II
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Eldeco Imperia Phase II
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Eldeco Imperia
RERA
₹59.69 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MB
Monisha Budhraja
1/22
7 km away
Resale
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
2776 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/21
7 km away
Resale
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹90.81 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Jaitikhera

Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Garden City
₹1.09 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
₹48.79 L - 78.84 L
Shri Balaji Heights
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
ALok Kumar Yadav
Owner
1/18
7.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Samriddhi Ujwala Awas Yojna
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/34
7.38 km away
Resale
Suraksha Enclave
RERA
₹64.55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Radiant Public School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 1.9 kmCCS Airport Metro St...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/34
7.38 km away
Resale
Suraksha Enclave
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/2
7.07 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AP
Ali Properties
1/3
6.95 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
866 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 10...+ More
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/24
7 km away
Resale
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
3232 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupGymnasium
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/57
7 km away
Resale
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹81.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1746 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vikas
Owner
1/8
6.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Jaitikhera, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Alaknanda Enclave
Residential Plots
Jaitikhera,Lucknow
15.1 L-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Imperia
Property
Jaitikhera,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in LJK Vasto
Residential Plots
Jaitikhera,Lucknow
42.35 L-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Imperia
1, 2 BHK Villas
Jaitikhera,Lucknow
63.25 L-1.42 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in NDBG Simrat City
Residential Plots
Jaitikhera,Lucknow
16.99 L-76.46 L

Popular Locality for sale around Jaitikhera, Lucknow

Bhagu Khera
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Khatola
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mati Village
3,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Makhdoompur Kaithi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sisandi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
LDA Colony
6 people rated this locality
4.93
6,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashiyana
35 people rated this locality