Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kalli Poorab, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Kalli Poorab)

Lakshmii
Owner
1/12
3.6 kms away
₹56.25 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naveen Public High School- 0.4 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 6.2 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmNisha Dhaba- 2.6...+ More
Anayrajsingh1245
Owner
1/31
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmJavitri Hospital & Test Tube Baby Center- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 8.6 kmSHRI GANPATI SW...+ More
Aditya
Owner
1/14
6.3 kms away
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhonwal School of Engineering- 0.1 kmVinayak Medicare Hospital- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmUrban Vada Pav- 0.1...+ More
Akash Kumar
Owner
1/19
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1359 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 1...+ More
Arabi Mohammed
Owner
1/11
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
2230 sq.ft
Shivam Gupta
Owner
1.7 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indus International Academy- 1.8 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 0.4 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 14.9 kmGhar Ki Rasoi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kalli Poorab, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Awadh Colony
2 BHK Villa
Kalli Poorab,Lucknow
36.0 L-36.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in King Awadh Colony
Residential Plots
Kalli Poorab,Lucknow
11.2 L-25.2 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kalli Poorab, Lucknow

Kalli Pashchim
5 people rated this locality
5
5,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harikansh Garhi
3,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
South City J Block
1 people rated this locality
4
8,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Garden City
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ekta Nagar
4,162
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Purseni
7,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mati Village
3,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parvar Poorab
166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dehwa
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vrindavan Yojana
50 people rated this locality
4.91
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft