Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Kewari, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
OB
Omega Builders
1/31

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kewari

1 BHK Flat
₹38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.58 L - 51.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Kewari)

PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/2
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/6
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹65.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftFire Fighting System
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/2
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/2
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/2
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/6
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹67.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Savitri Devi hospital
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/2
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹32.15 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Savitri Devi hospitalRecently Renovated

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kewari

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
6.35 kmfrom
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor
6.92 kmfrom
₹1.43 Cr - 2.14 Cr
CCS Amor
CCS Infratech
3, 4 BHK Villas Sarai Shekh, Lucknow
SH
Sky high Group of Services
Seller + 1 more
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/4
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹25.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationEarthquake ResistantGated Community
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/11
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹44.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/7
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹56.86 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftGymnasium
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/9
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/2
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/3
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹45.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/4
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/10
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/10
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/18
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Shri Ramswaroop Memorial Public School

Ready to Move Projects around Kewari

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/19
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Greens
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naubasta Kala

1 BHK Flat
₹45.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
OD
Omega Developer and Builders
1/20
0.8 km away

3 BHK Villa in Mohammadpur Chauki

3 BHK Villa
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04k/sq.ftSizes: 1487 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Soumya Srivastava
Owner
1/15
0.8 km away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The ANSY School- 0.1 kmHind Hospital Safedabad- 2 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 15.6 kmGolden Blossom Imperial Resorts- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kewari, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Omega Sun City Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kewari,Lucknow
38.0 L-65.57 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kewari, Lucknow

Anora Kala
2 people rated this locality
5
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Safedabad
4,512
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mohammadpur Chauki
1 people rated this locality
5
5,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Papnamow
4,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Handori
3,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kursi Road
4,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chinhat
3 people rated this locality
5
4,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Matiyari
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Para
2 people rated this locality
4.38
4,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamta
6 people rated this locality
4.46
5,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.44%
Rise in last 1 Year