Navneet AwasthiOwnerResaleResidential Land / Plot in Kisan Path, Lucknow Semra City ₹52.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Akshar Jyoti Public School- 0.1 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 0.1 kmE-Square City- 0.1 km Updated 5d agoContact
MK TiwariOwner1/132.3 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Khujauli, Lucknow ₹15.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Scholar Academy Senior Secondary CBSE- 4.6 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 1 kmE-Square City- 5.3 kmContact
AshwaniOwner1/22.4 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Khujauli, Lucknow ₹14.5 LAvg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft1125 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Scholar Academy Senior Secondary CBSE- 0.1 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 0.1 kmE-Square City- 0.1 kmContact
Alok SharmaOwner1/152.4 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Khujauli, Lucknow ₹14.99 LAvg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Scholar Academy Senior Secondary CBSE- 4.4 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 0.8 kmE-Square City- 5.1 kmContact
SISkyom Infratech1/193.4 kms awayZero BrokerageAgrasheel Aashrayam Phase 1 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Kisan Path 1076 sq.ft Plot₹56.67 L1615 sq.ft Plot₹85.01 L2153 sq.ft Plot₹1.13 Cr2691 sq.ft Plot₹1.42 Cr5382 sq.ft Plot₹2.83 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Akshat Srivastava1/54.1 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Dharmawat Khera, Lucknow ₹61.81 LAvg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft1315 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Scholar Academy Senior Secondary CBSE- 0.1 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 0.1 kmGhar Ki Rasoi Family Restaurant-...+ MoreContact
INVEST PROPMART + 2 more1/244.1 kms awayZero BrokerageEldeco Solano Gardens RERA2, 3 BHK Villas in Dharmawat Khera 2 BHK Villa₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr3 BHK Villa₹1.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030Contact
FifthWall Realtors LLP + 3 more1/346.7 kms awayZero BrokerageImperial Estates By Sapphire RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Kasimpur Viruha 3 BHK Flat₹92.12 L - 1.02 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.73 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1311 - 2362 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
SCSemra City1/9Semra City Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path 1000 sq.ft Plot₹16.99 L1250 sq.ft Plot₹21.24 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹25.48 LAvg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025Contact
Radical Infraprojects pvt. ltd.1/70.6 km awayRadical Bright Future City Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path 1000 sq.ft Plot₹7 LAvg. Price: ₹700.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024Contact
Radical Infraprojects pvt. ltd.1/230.6 km awayRadical Bhagirath City Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path 1000 sq.ft Plot₹12 L1250 sq.ft Plot₹15 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹21.6 L2000 sq.ft Plot₹24 L2500 sq.ft Plot₹30 L3000 sq.ft Plot₹36 LAvg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023Contact
Dr SK TripathiOwner1/70.6 km away5 BHK Farm House in Kisan Path, Lucknow ₹50.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft5000 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Mar, 2026Possession status Nearby: Akshar Jyoti Public School- 3.6 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 2.4 kmE-Square City- 2.4 kmContact
Sunil Yadav1/211.1 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Kisan Path, Lucknow ₹38.5 LAvg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Akshar Jyoti Public School- 3.8 kmPHC KHUJAULI- 4.1 kmE-Square City- 2.6 kmContact
Iinfo1/241.1 kms awayGangotri City Residential Land / Plots in Kisan Path 1000 sq.ft Plot₹8 L5000 sq.ft Plot₹40 LAvg. Price: ₹800.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017Contact