Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 82

Ready to Move Properties in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
RR GROUP
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Krishna Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹62.5 L - 75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68.5 L - 87.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
AC
AK Constructions
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Nagar Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/41
New Booking
Sri Sai Basera
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Nagar Metro StationClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/44
New Booking
Sri Sai Basera
₹82.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Nagar Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Sri Sai Basera
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Krishna Nagar Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/56
New Booking
Sri Sai Basera
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Krishna Nagar Metro StationClose to City Montessori School, Kanpur Road Cam...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
Locality Champion
1/48
New Booking
Sri Sai Basera
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Krishna Nagar Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
Locality Champion
1/48
New Booking
Sri Sai Basera
₹82.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Nagar Metro StationCommunity HallChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Krishna Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
1.82 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
Locality Champion
1/52
New Booking
Sri Sai Basera
₹68.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Krishna Nagar Metro StationClose to Railway Statio...+ More
RA
Rahul Awasthi
1/8
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Krishna Nagar Police Station Bus StopClose to Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airp...+ More
AP
Ali Properties
1/12
Resale
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
RA
Rahul Awasthi
1/9
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Krishna Nagar Metro StationPrivate Garden/Terrace
RA
Rahul Awasthi
1/13
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Krishna Nagar Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
AP
Ali Properties
1/4
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
Locality Champion
1/46
New Booking
Sri Sai Basera
₹68.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Krishna Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
Sri Sai Basera
₹68.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Nagar Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Chaudhary Charan Singh Inter...+ More
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
Sri Sai Basera
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Nagar Metro StationClose to Phoenix United LucknowClose to CMS SchoolClose ...+ More
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
Locality Champion
1/54
New Booking
Sri Sai Basera
₹68.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Krishna Nagar Metro StationClose to Railway Station...+ More
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
Locality Champion
1/52
New Booking
Sri Sai Basera
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Nagar Metro StationClose to Phoenix United LucknowGated Community24*7 Secu...+ More
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
Locality Champion
1/44
New Booking
Sri Sai Basera
₹68.46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport (Lucknow) ...+ More
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
Locality Champion
1/51
New Booking
Sri Sai Basera
₹82.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Nagar Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated CommunityClose to Chaudhary Char...+ More
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
Locality Champion
1/44
New Booking
Sri Sai Basera
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
Sri Sai Basera
₹82.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Railway StationClose to Krishna Nagar Metro Statio...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

Vijay Nagar Colony
4,811
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Krishna Nagar Colony
5,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manas Nagar
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhola Khera
8,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar Village
4,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Basera
2, 3 BHK Villas
Krishna Nagar,Lucknow
62.5 L-87.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AK Odin Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Krishna Nagar,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

Kesari Nagar
4,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pandit Khera
3 people rated this locality
4.08
4,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kanausi
5,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopal Nagar Colony
4,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
LDA Colony
6 people rated this locality
4.93
6,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Alambagh
23 people rated this locality
4.82
5,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Transport Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hans Khera
1 people rated this locality
5
4,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.34%