0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
RAHUL KUMAR
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.6 kmThe Piccadil...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Manish Gupta
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹7.4 L
Avg. price: ₹370.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmThe Piccadil...+ More
Ravi Gupta
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Ram Raj
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Davendra Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishna Nagar for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
HARI
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Narendra Katyayan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1510 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishna Nagar for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹662.00/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Shubham Jaiswal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishna Nagar for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Awnish Shukla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 999 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Krishna Nagar for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Piccadily...+ More
Arpit
Owner
1280 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
Resale
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.31k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

Vijay Nagar Colony
4,811
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Krishna Nagar Colony
5,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manas Nagar
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhola Khera
8,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar Village
4,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Basera
2, 3 BHK Villas
Krishna Nagar,Lucknow
62.5 L-87.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AK Odin Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Krishna Nagar,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

Kesari Nagar
4,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pandit Khera
3 people rated this locality
4.08
4,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kanausi
5,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopal Nagar Colony
4,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
LDA Colony
6 people rated this locality
4.93
6,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Alambagh
23 people rated this locality
4.82
5,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Transport Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hans Khera
1 people rated this locality
5
4,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.34%
Rise in last 1 Year