Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

RERA Certified Projects in Lolai, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Vihar Officers Enclave
RERA
₹56.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VV
Vikas Vihar Developers And Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Lolai

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹43.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
TG
TRUSTUS GROUP
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Lolai

158 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1167 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1932 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2287 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2326 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
AI
Aditya Infra Developer
1/7

Property in Lolai

Nearby Properties Around (Lolai)

IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/30
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Amar Shaheed Path

4 BHK Penthouse
₹6.49 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹8.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K - 17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3041 - 4566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/34
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lolai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Pinnacle
4.99 kmfrom
₹4.59 Cr - 8.21 Cr
Shalimar One World Pinnacle
Shalimar Corp
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
5.05 kmfrom
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
5.05 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Eldeco Trinity
Eldeco Inception Buildtech Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
5.05 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Shalimar One World Marbella
Shalimar Corp Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 5 more
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gomti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.16 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1857 - 3993 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/23
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1344 - 3372 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 5 more
1/25
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K - 14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 1379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
DB
Dhanushkoti Builder And Developers
1/20
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹37.72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
568 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
New Era Academy- 21.1 kmSwastik clinic- 18 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet & Lawn- 0.1 kmEkana mall, Lucknow- 11.1 km...+ More
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/10
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/10
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/18
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Shri Ramswaroop Memorial Public School
BI
Base infra solutions
1/13
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 3487 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/20
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K - 14.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1892 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Lolai

Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
by Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Belvedere Court
₹1.59 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Shalimar Belvedere Court
by Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
AT
Anoop Tiwari
1/5
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2915 - 3652 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/6
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹67.85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Savitri Devi hospital
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/2
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹32.15 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Savitri Devi hospitalRecently Renovated
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/4
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹25.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationEarthquake ResistantGated Community
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/2
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/6
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹65.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftFire Fighting System
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Lolai, Lucknow

Kishan Path
4,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Lolai, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Madhav Greens Plots
Residential Plots
Lolai,Lucknow
33.33 L-1.67 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Akshansh Enclave Phase 3
Residential Plots
Lolai,Lucknow
26.58 L-3.32 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vihar Officers Enclave
Residential Plots
Lolai,Lucknow
43.75 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hira Vihar Phase 19
3 BHK Duplex
Lolai,Lucknow
69.0 L-69.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Trustus Quebic City
Residential Plots
Lolai,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pashupati Lake City
Residential Plots
Lolai,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vikas Green City Phase 2
Residential Plots
Lolai,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Paramount Farms
Residential Plots
Lolai,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vashudhyo Kisan Dream Valley
Property
Lolai,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Home City Phase 2
Property
Lolai,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lolai, Lucknow

Nijampur Malhaur
5,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sikanderpur Khurd
1 people rated this locality
5
3,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thasemau
4,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarai Shekh
5,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.16%
Rise in last 1 Year