Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 450

RERA Certified Projects in Sarai Shekh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Sky high Group of Services
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sarai Shekh, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
₹1.43 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.9 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/22
New Booking
CCS Amor
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
2606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/23
New Booking
CCS Amor
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
UI
Urbanaid Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/131
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Faizabad Road, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
₹70 L - 93.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38 K - 4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
CCS Amor
RERA
₹96.32 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
R
Reamvine
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
CCS Amor
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to One Awadh Center Mall, LucknowLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
CCS Amor
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2172 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 1 more
1/34
3.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Uattardhona, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹75.76 L - 85.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹94.49 L - 96.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sarai Shekh

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
4.40 kmfrom
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
4.43 kmfrom
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
4.43 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Eldeco Trinity
Eldeco Inception Buildtech Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
4.43 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Shalimar One World Marbella
Shalimar Corp Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 5 more
BS
Bhasker Singh
1/28
New Booking
Dragon Age The Citadel
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BS
Bhasker Singh
1/26
Resale
Dragon Age The Citadel
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Chandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF H...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/21
New Booking
CCS Amor
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated CommunityCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/21
New Booking
CCS Amor
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High Ceiling
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/21
New Booking
CCS Amor
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/21
New Booking
CCS Amor
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3895 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingIntercom
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
1/21
New Booking
CCS Amor
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClub HouseSwimming Pool
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/19
4.4 km away
Zero Brokerage
Greens
RERA
5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naubasta Kala, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹45.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
1w ago
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 5 more
1/25
4.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K - 14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/29
2.01 km away
Resale
Viraj BBD Green City Sunbreeze 1
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chandan Hospital- Bes...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sarai Shekh

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
by Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
by Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 2 more
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
4.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
1.94 km away
New Booking
Dream Galaxy
RERA
₹58.73 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/23
4.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
RD
Rishita Developer
+ 2 more
1/34
5.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AS
ASHU SRIVASTAV
1/28
2.06 km away
New Booking
SUNBREEZE 2
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
1.72 km away
New Booking
Viraj Lotus Court Tower 6
RERA
₹59.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chandan Hospital- Bes...+ More
Updated
1d ago
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
1.72 km away
New Booking
Viraj Lotus Court Tower 6
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/20
5.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K - 14.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/30
5.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

4 BHK Penthouse
₹6.49 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹8.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K - 17.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
1/34
4.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Anora Kala, Lucknow

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/40
2.01 km away
New Booking
Viraj Lotus Court
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/21
6.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammadpur Chauki, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹66.99 L - 67.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.78 L - 76.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sarai Shekh, Lucknow

Ashraf Vihar Colony
4,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.3%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sarai Shekh, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarai Shekh,Lucknow
1.43 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dragon Age The Citadel
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sarai Shekh,Lucknow
25.5 L-58.26 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sarai Shekh, Lucknow

Shahpur
4,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinhat
3 people rated this locality
5
4,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Matiyari
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nijampur Malhaur
5,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uattardhona
4 people rated this locality
4.69
4,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lolai
3,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Semra
1 people rated this locality
3
5,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganeshpur Rahmanpur