Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sarai Shekh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sarai Shekh)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/23
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1344 - 3372 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 5 more
1/25
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K - 14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 1379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/30
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Amar Shaheed Path

4 BHK Penthouse
₹6.49 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹8.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K - 17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3041 - 4566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/20
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K - 14.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1892 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
VC
Viraj Constructions Pvt Ltd.
1/11
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Semra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ftSizes: 570 - 779 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
VC
Viraj Constructions Pvt Ltd.
1/4
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Semra

2 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ftSizes: 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
Rahul Dwivedi
Owner
4.4 kms away
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 5.1 kmThe M...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sarai Shekh

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
4.43 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Eldeco Trinity
Eldeco Inception Buildtech Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Tower
4.43 kmfrom
₹3.39 Cr
Valencia Tower
Shalimar Corp Limited
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Pinnacle
5.78 kmfrom
₹4.59 Cr - 8.21 Cr
Shalimar One World Pinnacle
Shalimar Corp
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Towers Phase 2
5.99 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Valencia Towers Phase 2
Shalimar Corp Limited
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 1 more
Exca Projects Private Limited
Owner
1/18
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1379 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
ES
Ekana Sportz City Pvt Ltd
1/9
5.1 kms away

4, 6 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.54 Cr
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.57 K - ₹6.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 3591 - 7100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SC
Shalimar Corp
1/31
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Badhamau

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.16 K - 15.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1391 - 1471 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
VG
Virasat Group
1/15
5.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
NI
Narena Infra Private Limited
1/14
6.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
OR
Oneoak Realtors India Private Limited
1/28
6.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
OB
Omega Builders
1/31
6.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kewari

1 BHK Flat
₹38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.58 L - 51.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 909 - 1581 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
VC
Viraj Constructions Pvt Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraj Lotus Court Tower 6
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Semra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 635 - 779 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
OD
Omega Developer and Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Omega The Pinnacle
3.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Anora Kala

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1482 - 1917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sarai Shekh, Lucknow

Ashraf Vihar Colony
4,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.3%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sarai Shekh, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Dragon Age The Citadel
1, 2 BHK Apartments