More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Malookpur, Lucknow - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Malookpur? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Malookpur. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Malookpur. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Malookpur)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/26
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1236 - 2684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
BI
Base infra solutions
+ 3 more
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2586 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AT
Anoop Tiwari
+ 2 more
1/28
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/22
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹61.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L - 85.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K - ₹9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/29
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mastemau, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.24k/sq.ftSizes: 2945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/34
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kasimpur Viruha, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹92.12 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1311 - 2362 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/30
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow

4 BHK Penthouse
₹6.49 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹8.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K - 17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3041 - 4566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/28
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1107 - 1428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Malookpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
5.42 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
6.46 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BP DPS Palladio
3.29 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.07 Cr
BP DPS Palladio
BP Infra Group
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahu City Phase 2 Pearl Block
3.45 kmfrom
₹61.43 L - 85.04 L
Sahu City Phase 2 Pearl Block
Sahu Land Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
BI
Base infra solutions
1/13
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 3487 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/20
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K - 14.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1892 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/23
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.59 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 2484 - 6301 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DR
Devashray Realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1011 - 1221 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
R K Gupta
Owner
1/2
5.9 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmKalp Hospital- 0.1 kmAmroha Dhaba And Restaurant- 0.1 km
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1494 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
Siddhartha
Owner
1/4
6.1 kms away
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmR S MEDICAL CENTRE- 0.1 kmAmroha Dhaba And Restaurant- 0.1 km
Abhijeet
Owner
1/20
6.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
AS
Akshat Srivastava
1/33
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
2495 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSa...+ More
Vikas Keswani
Owner
1/26
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Malookpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Belvedere Court
₹1.59 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Shalimar Belvedere Court
by Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
1726 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLiftFresh Construction
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1952 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Malookpur, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Nottingham Homz
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malookpur,Lucknow
46.17 L-81.62 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SMP Palm Garden
Residential Plots
Malookpur,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Malookpur, Lucknow

Dular Mau
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhakawa
4,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kabir Pur
5,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marhar Mau Kala
2,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasimpur Viruha
6,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sikanderpur Khurd
1 people rated this locality
5
3,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gomti Nagar
49 people rated this locality
4.72
7,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gomti Nagar Extension
4 people rated this locality
4.06
7,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sushant Golf City
24 people rated this locality
4.85
8,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sultanpur Road
4 people rated this locality
4.25
8,068