Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Malookpur, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
SHASHANK
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Malookpur, Lucknow
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
S.D.S.N. Public School- 0.1 kmSwastik clinic- 18.6 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet & Lawn- 0.1 kmEkana mall, Lucknow- ...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Malookpur)

I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 2 more
1/26
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sultanpur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1236 - 2684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 3 more
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2586 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/28
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
+ 4 more
1/22
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹61.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L - 85.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K - ₹9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/29
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mastemau

4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.24k/sq.ftSizes: 2945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
A
Akansha
+ 2 more
1/34
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kasimpur Viruha

3 BHK Flat
₹92.12 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1311 - 2362 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/30
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Amar Shaheed Path

4 BHK Penthouse
₹6.49 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹8.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K - 17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3041 - 4566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Malookpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
5.42 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 2
Jashn Realty
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
FR
FIN REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
6.46 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BP DPS Palladio
3.29 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.07 Cr
BP DPS Palladio
BP Infra Group
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eiffel Vivassa Estate Phase 2
3.67 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr
Eiffel Vivassa Estate Phase 2
Eiffel Infradevelopers Private Limited
4 BHK Flat Sultanpur Road, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller
BI
Base infra solutions
1/13
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 3487 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/20
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K - 14.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1892 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
D
Divya
1/19
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Medanta hospitalClub HouseGated Community
R K Gupta
Owner
1/2
5.9 kms away
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmKalp Hospital- 0.1 kmAmroha Dhaba And Restaurant- 0.1 km
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1494 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
Siddhartha
Owner
1/4
6.1 kms away
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 0.1 kmR S MEDICAL CENTRE- 0.1 kmAmroha Dhaba And Restaurant- 0.1 km
RL
Realty Living
1/13
6.2 kms away
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RL
Realty Living
1/9
6.2 kms away
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantGated Community
RL
Realty Living
1/13
6.2 kms away
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
AS
Akshat Srivastava
1/33
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
2495 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalay...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Malookpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller + 3 more
Vikas Keswani
Owner
1/26
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmTh...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
1726 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLiftFresh Construction
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1952 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Malookpur, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Nottingham Homz
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Malookpur,Lucknow
46.17 L-81.62 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SMP Palm Garden
Residential Plots
Malookpur,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Malookpur, Lucknow

Dular Mau
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhakawa
4,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kabir Pur
5,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Marhar Mau Kala
2,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kasimpur Viruha
6,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sikanderpur Khurd
1 people rated this locality
5
3,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gomti Nagar
49 people rated this locality
4.72
7,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gomti Nagar Extension
4 people rated this locality
4.06
7,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sushant Golf City
24 people rated this locality
4.85
8,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sultanpur Road
4 people rated this locality
4.25
8,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Rise in last 1 Year