Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Resale properties in Matiyari, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Abhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
AP
Abhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Temple24*7 Security
AP
Abhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Anshu Srivastava
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hospital | Nephrology ho...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Apoorv Sinha
Owner
1/5
Resale
Nirmala Tower
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Rishi Garg
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
4750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room

Zero Brokerage Projects around Matiyari

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
2.49 kmfrom
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
4.28 kmfrom
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
4.28 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Eldeco Trinity
Eldeco Inception Buildtech Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Tower
4.28 kmfrom
₹3.39 Cr
Valencia Tower
Shalimar Corp Limited
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
Nandlal Mishra
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Ashish Verma
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2024 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
ABHISHEK SRIVASTAVA
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
Nirmala Tower
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 7.9 kmCHARANS CLUB AND RESORT- 0.1 ...+ More
Chandan
1/22
Resale
SIPL Goel Paradise
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hospital | Neph...+ More
Updated
5d ago
M Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
NG Kohinoor Pearl
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹86.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2878 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Ashish Gupta
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Shri Krishana Fort Apartment
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Momhad
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Farhan Khan
Owner
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Matiyari

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
by Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
by Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 2 more
Ankur Patel
Owner
1/9
Resale
Nirmala Tower
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Shailendra Kumar Srivastava
Owner
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Resale
Lucknow Royal Royal City Phase 1
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 7.8 kmCHARANS CLUB AND RESORT- 0.5 ...+ More
Sujit Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
PP
Propdial Property Management
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Matiyari for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Raj Soni
108000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Matiyari, Lucknow
Resale
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹481.00/sq.ft
108000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Priyanshu Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Matiyari for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Santosh Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Matiyari for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Manish Rishi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 930 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Matiyari for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Jn Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1390 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Matiyari for Rs. 6177160
Resale
₹61.77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Om Prakash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Matiyari for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Navin Mishra
Owner
1782 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Matiyari, Lucknow
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Matiyari, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Lucknow Royal Royal City Phase 1
Residential Plots
Matiyari,Lucknow
40.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NG Kohinoor Pearl
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matiyari,Lucknow
32.0 L-42.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matiyari,Lucknow
37.76 L-61.18 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Unimark Presidency Homes
Residential Plots
Matiyari,Lucknow
28.8 L-50.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Amanda Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matiyari,Lucknow
37.05 L-43.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Valley
Residential Plots
Matiyari,Lucknow
3.0 L-5.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Abode
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Matiyari,Lucknow
49.79 L-63.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Lakshya Garden City
Residential Plots
Matiyari,Lucknow
3.99 L-24.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Namah Jyoti BR Dubey Colony
Property
Matiyari,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GDA Mathura City
Property
Matiyari,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Matiyari, Lucknow

Chinhat
3 people rated this locality
5
4,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamta
6 people rated this locality
4.46
5,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Naubasta Kala
4,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.65%
Rise in last 1 Year