Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Independent Villas for Sale in Matiyari, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Abhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
₹99.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
AP
Abhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGated Community
AP
Abhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Chandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Ho...+ More
AP
Abhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Chandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Ho...+ More
AP
Abhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Temple24*7 Security
AP
Abhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
₹99.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Rishi Garg
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
4750 sq.ft
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
ABR GROUP PROPERTIES
1/2
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
2d ago
Nandlal Mishra
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hospital | Nephrology ho...+ More
Momhad
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
RB
Rajari Buildwell
1/2

2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Villas in Matiyari

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
GE
Garg Enclave
1/3

3, 4 BHK Villas in Matiyari

3 BHK Villa
₹68.6 L
4 BHK Villa
₹78.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
PP
Propdial Property Management
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Matiyari for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Priyanshu Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Matiyari for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft