Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Villas for Sale in Dhawa, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
Streamworld Infra
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Dhawa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2019
AD
Aftek Developer

3 BHK Villa in Dhawa

3 BHK Villa
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Dhawa)

FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
1/34
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Anora Kala

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 2975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
LUCKNOW HOMES REALTORS
Owner
1/17
3.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ramswaroop Memorial Public School- 0.5 kmGoel Hospital |Top superspeciality & heart treatment hospital in lucknow | best neuros...+ More
FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
1/23
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Mati

3 BHK Villa
₹57.3 L - 68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1592 - 1894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
GB
Grah Builders And Developers
1/55
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Uattardhona

3 BHK Villa
₹39 L - 60.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K - ₹4.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
GB
Grah Builders And Developers
1/23
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Uattardhona

2 BHK Villa
₹28.91 L - 42.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹28.91 L - 42.5 L
Sizes: 1262 - 1741 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
MD
Mayfair Developers
1/26
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Anora Kala

2 BHK Villa
₹69.3 L
3 BHK Villa
₹79.8 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1650 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
Momhad
Owner
1/4
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hospital | Nephrology ho...+ More
YI
Yuva Infra Estate
1/5
3.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Mohmmadpur Majara

1 BHK Villa
₹24 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1000 sq.ft.
Rishi Garg
Owner
1/10
3.2 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
4750 sq.ft
ABR GROUP PROPERTIES
1/2
3.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Shailendra Kumar Srivastava
Owner
3.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Nandlal Mishra
Owner
1/13
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
JV Realty
1/28
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
JV Realty
1/38
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
HC
Hitashie Construction And Developers
1/9
3.3 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Anora Kala

2 BHK Villa
₹42.07 L - 49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.54 K - ₹4.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
SP
Sharda Properties
1/33
3.4 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
II
Iconic Infraventure Ltd.
1/17
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Anora Kala

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 800 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
RB
Rajari Buildwell
1/2
3.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Villas in Matiyari

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1500 sq.ft.
Swarnima Sharma
Owner
1/14
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kunwar's Global School - Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 0.1 kmRasoi Hut...+ More
Abhinandanam
1/29
3.6 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dhawa, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Streamworld 7C Residency
3 BHK Villa
Dhawa,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aftek Greens Villas
3 BHK Villa
Dhawa,Lucknow
45.0 L-45.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dhawa, Lucknow

Naubasta Kala
4,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganeshpur Rahmanpur
4,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rendua Palhari
2,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murlipur
6,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uattardhona
4 people rated this locality
4.69
4,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Semra
1 people rated this locality
3
5,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nargismau
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gomti Nagar Extension
4 people rated this locality
4.06
7,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.84
6,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jankipuram
2 people rated this locality
4.75
5,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.89%
Rise in last 1 Year