Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

3 BHK for sale in Dhawa, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Dhawa? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Dhawa, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Streamworld 7C Residency (1420 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dhawa, Lucknow
Aftek Group Greens (650 sq.ft)
₹34.4 L
Dhawa, Lucknow
Aftek Greens Villas (1500 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Dhawa, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Dhawa, Lucknow
...Read more
SI
Streamworld Infra
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Dhawa

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2019
AD
Aftek Developer
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Dhawa

1 BHK Flat
₹16.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
AD
Aftek Developer

3 BHK Villa in Dhawa

3 BHK Villa
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
Abhishek Mittal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhawa for Rs. 5200000
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kunwar's Global School - Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh- 2 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital ...+ More