Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Independent Houses for Sale in Nagram, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Nagram? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Nagram, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Nagram, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Nagram, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Nagram, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Nagram, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Nagram, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Nagram, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Nagram, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1490 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Nagram, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Nagram, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Nagram, Lucknow
...Read more
FH
First Home
1/5
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
FH
First Home
1/3
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
FH
First Home
1/6
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPet FriendlyNatural Light
FH
First Home
1/6
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantPet Friendly
FH
First Home
1/3
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
FH
First Home
1/5
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
FH
First Home
1/4
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
FH
First Home
1/4
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4w ago
FH
First Home
1/8
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPool Facing
FH
First Home
1/5
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingPower BackupChildren Play Area
FH
First Home
1/4
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Nagram, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Halwasiya Shivlar Sambandh Phase 2
2, 4 BHK Villas
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
39.97 L-46.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Solano Gardens
2, 3 BHK Villas
Dharmawat Khera,Lucknow
1.33 Cr-1.86 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of FB Floret Town
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mati,Lucknow
1.13 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarai Shekh,Lucknow
1.43 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanfran Estate
3, 5 BHK Villas
Bakkas,Lucknow
1.59 Cr-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Ontario
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Anora Kala,Lucknow
1.09 Cr-1.84 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Affordable Plots
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
36.4 L-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East
4, 6.5 BHK Villas
Badhamau,Lucknow
3.84 Cr-11.39 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nagram, Lucknow

Jamalpur Daduri
500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samesee
514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nigoha
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gangaganj
1 people rated this locality