0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Nirala Nagar, Lucknow under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Nirala Nagar)

Dwell Solutions
Owner
1/23
2.2 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Ravi Srivastava
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Pravesh Kumar
Owner
1/12
2.4 kms away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 4.8 k...+ More
Zafar Builder
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Station-...+ More
Abhishek Abhishek
Owner
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmBadshah Nagar Metro Station- 3....+ More
Ibrar
Owner
1/13
2.5 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.7 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 5.1 k...+ More
Pawni
Owner
1/12
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Jamal Khan
Owner
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmBadshah Nagar Metro Station...+ More
Jigyanshu Kumar
Owner
1/9
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹35.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSG GURUKUL- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 kmClarks Av...+ More
Jitendra Kumar
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmKD Singh Stadium Metro Station- 0.1 kmSharm...+ More
NIKHIL MISHRA
Owner
1/11
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSG GURUKUL- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 5.9 kmShyam Swa...+ More
Ravindra Singh
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Rahul
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Rishabh Srivastava
Owner
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Jk
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 6.1 k...+ More
Uma Singh
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Jyotish
Owner
2.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 5.9 k...+ More
Housing Owner
Owner
1/8
2.9 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.3 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmBadshah Nagar Metro Station...+ More
Ramesh Kumar Tiwari
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 5.5 kmShyam Swaad Mithai Sho...+ More
HI
Highbuild Infrastructure
1/26
3.1 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.25 L - 44.5 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹41.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nirala Nagar, Lucknow

Officers Colony
6,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vivekanandapuri Hydel Colony
9,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nirala Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Yazdan Allayah Aftek Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Nirala Nagar,Lucknow
1.29 Cr-1.29 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nirala Nagar, Lucknow

Triveni Nagar
5,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Daliganj
2 people rated this locality