Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Papnamow, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
Ritesh Goswami
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The ANSY School- 0.1 kmSavitri Devi hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 16.4 kmBreak...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RG
Ritesh Goswami
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹17.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
K
Krishna
1/15
New Booking
Tirupati Homes
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The ANSY School- 0.1 kmSavitri Devi hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 16.4 kmBreak Point Dhaba- 2.7 km
K
Krishna
1/15
New Booking
Tirupati Homes
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Anand Sant
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹29.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:

Nearby Properties Around (Papnamow)

AVINASH KUMAR
Owner
1/13
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ujjwal Public School- 0.1 kmSamarpan Hospital- 2.8 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 12.3 kmBreak Point Dhaba- 0.1 km
SP
Shubh Properties
1/6
5.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hos...+ More
SP
Shubh Properties
1/8
5.3 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amit Kumar Mishra
Owner
1/13
5.6 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ujjwal Public School- 4.6 kmMannat Hospital | 24 hours Emergency Hospital | Ambulance Service | Kursi Road- 7.4 kmMunshipulia M...+ More
Aqil Ahmad
Owner
1/32
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seth M. R. Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMannat Hospital | 24 hours Emergency Hospital | Ambulance Service | Kursi Road- 5.6 kmMunsh...+ More
AL
Anam Life Infra Heights Pvt Ltd
1/15
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Anora Kala

800 sq.ft Plot
₹12.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹15.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹19.38 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹43.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
YB
Yash Builders
1/19
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Anora Kala

955 sq.ft Plot
₹42.97 L
992 sq.ft Plot
₹44.63 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
1276 sq.ft Plot
₹57.43 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹61.88 L
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹66.7 L
1754 sq.ft Plot
₹78.93 L
1876 sq.ft Plot
₹84.42 L
1992 sq.ft Plot
₹89.63 L
2039 sq.ft Plot
₹91.75 L
2047 sq.ft Plot
₹92.13 L
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹92.42 L
2121 sq.ft Plot
₹95.45 L
2206 sq.ft Plot
₹99.25 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
3003 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
KH
KG Homes
1/2
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Anora Kala

1130 sq.ft Plot
₹21.47 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
2300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
Somesh Singh
Owner
1/9
1.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ramswaroop Memorial Public School- 0.1 kmSavitri Devi hospital- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 0.1 kmBreak Point Dh...+ More
Anupam Singh
1/20
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Ramswaroop Memorial Public School- 0.2 kmGoel Hospital |Top superspeciality & heart treatment hospital in lucknow | best neuros...+ More
GE
Garg Enclave
1/12
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Anora Kala

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹43.91 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.7 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹57.96 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹63.23 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹70.26 L
2040 sq.ft Plot
₹71.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
Bharat Yadav
Owner
1/15
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ramswaroop Memorial Public School- 4 kmSavitri Devi hospital- 3.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 12 kmBreak Point Dhaba...+ More
AB
Aagaj Buildcon Company
1/3
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Anora Kala

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018
Arvind Shukla
Owner
1/13
2.3 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The ANSY School- 0.1 kmHind Hospital Safedabad- 1.9 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 15.5 kmGolden Blossom Imperial Resorts- 0...+ More
Rajat Singh
Owner
1/28
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Syed Ather Husain
Owner
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The ANSY School- 3.1 kmHind Hospital Safedabad- 3.3 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 14.7 kmGolden Blossom Imperial Resorts- 0...+ More
I
info
1/15
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mati

592 sq.ft Plot
₹3.11 L
680 sq.ft Plot
₹3.57 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹3.78 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.25 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6.3 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹6.56 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹7.35 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.4 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹9.19 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.45 L
2175 sq.ft Plot
₹11.42 L
4913 sq.ft Plot
₹25.79 L
5877 sq.ft Plot
₹30.85 L
6812 sq.ft Plot
₹35.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹525.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
AD
Anand Dham Developers
1/11
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohammadpur Chauki

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹29.06 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹43.59 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹72.66 L
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
DH
Divine Homes Lucknow
1/10
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohammadpur Chauki

800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.19 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.79 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹20.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.19k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Khushboo
1/18
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1293 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Seth M. R. Jaipuria School, Goel Campus, Faizabad Road, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSavitri Devi hospital- 2.2 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Papnamow, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Shalimar Evara
Residential Plots
Mohammadpur Chauki,Lucknow
1.04 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarai Shekh,Lucknow
1.43 Cr-2.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in 100 Acars Vintage Town
Residential Plots
Nargismau,Lucknow
25.0 L-75.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Spring Garden II
Residential Plots
Uattardhona,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anushthan Vedic Village Phase 1 Extension
Residential Plots
Sherpur Lawal,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in NDBG Green Nest Avenue
Residential Plots
Makhdoompur Kaithi,Lucknow
17.49 L-20.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Royalocean Dream City Phase 2
Residential Plots
Kisan Path,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Metro City Phase 9
Residential Plots
Kalli Pashchim,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Garv Metro City P2 A
Residential Plots
Kalli Pashchim,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shashikala Vidhi Estate Extension
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Papnamow, Lucknow

Anora Kala
2 people rated this locality
5
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohammadpur Chauki
1 people rated this locality
5
5,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft