Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Piparsand, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Kriti Chaturvedi
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹950.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Avadh Collegiate- 0.1 kmChandraprabha Hospital- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Great Indian Kitchen- 0.1 km...+ More