Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Purseni, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Attalika Real Estate Private Limited
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Purseni

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹40.89 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹61.37 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹81.81 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SS
Sarv Samraddhi Group
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Purseni

500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
AR
Attalika Real Estate Private Limited

3 BHK Villa in Purseni

3 BHK Villa
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Purseni)

SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/17
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohanlalganj

2 BHK Flat
₹48.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SI
Skyom Infratech
1/15
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
2241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹2.17 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
SS
Sukriti Structures
1/21
0.9 km away

1 BHK Villa in Inderjeet Khera

1 BHK Villa
₹24.47 L
Sizes: 1200 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AI
Aviral Infrahousing
1/8
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹11.88 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.25 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹19 L
Avg. Price: ₹950.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
EG
Earth Group
1/15
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohanlalganj

2 BHK Flat
₹33.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Purseni

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
1.03 kmfrom
₹48.79 L - 78.84 L
Shri Balaji Heights
Shri Balaji Construction Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Garden City
1.68 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Swaraj Holiday Home
1/46
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj

7500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
KG
Kanchhal Group
1/5
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
KG
Kanchhal Group
1/8
1.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mohanlalganj

2 BHK Flat
₹48.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
OI
Omega Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in South City J Block

915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1292 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
AG
Amrawati Group
1/4
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Mohanlalganj

3 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.92 K - ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 3800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SS
Sukriti Structures
1/17
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohanlalganj

2 BHK Flat
₹43.23 L - 44.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
SI
Shubharambh Infraestate Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Inderjeet Khera

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
S
skverma36
1/3
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohanlalganj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 450 - 1250 sq.ft.
AI
Aadianant Infra Built Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
OI
Omega Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalli Pashchim

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 789 - 1209 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Purseni

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights
₹48.79 L - 78.84 L
Shri Balaji Heights
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Garden City
₹1.09 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Sahu Group
1/16
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Mohanlalganj

2 BHK Villa
₹44.1 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SR
Shree Rudransh Infra Promoter LLP
1/18
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Mohanlalganj

345 sq.ft Plot
₹2.42 L
448 sq.ft Plot
₹3.14 L
560 sq.ft Plot
₹3.93 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹5.77 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹6.41 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.01 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.81 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹13.52 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.22 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.02 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37.97 L - 41.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹701.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
KC
Kalpana Constructions Lucknow
1/26
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Mohanlalganj

2 BHK Villa
₹46.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.88k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
MS
Meenakshi Saran Developers Private Limited
1/8
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹935.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
KI
Konarkshine Industries Private Limited
1/7
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj

1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Purseni, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Enclave
3, 4 BHK Villas
Purseni,Lucknow
1.2 Cr-2.7 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Attalika Palms
Residential Plots
Purseni,Lucknow
40.89 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Attalika Retreat
3 BHK Villa
Purseni,Lucknow
50.0 L-50.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarv Sundar Enclave
Residential Plots
Purseni,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Purseni, Lucknow

Mohanlalganj
4,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
South City J Block
1 people rated this locality
4
8,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Garden City
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Inderjeet Khera
2,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harikansh Garhi
3,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khujauli
1,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft