0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1336

Flats for Sale in Qaiserbagh, Lucknow under 1.5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
AK Constructions
1/8
1.46 km away
New Booking
₹46.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/5
1.46 km away
New Booking
₹33.28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
NG
Nilansh Group
1/34
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aishbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 89.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
Updated
4w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/8
1.46 km away
New Booking
₹36.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
1.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
A
Abhineet
1/20
4.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SV
SUNIL VERMA
Locality Champion
1/21
2.07 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Ramesh Lalchandani
Owner
1/9
1.81 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sterling Apartment
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/33
2.11 km away
New Booking
Infinity Heights
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftClose to Sachivalaya Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/18
2.07 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
MS
Manish Sharma
1/20
3.44 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/18
6.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mohibullapur, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/4
1.81 km away
Resale
Sterling Apartment
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Lucknow University Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sky high Group of Services
1/8
7.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Vasant Kunj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹57.58 L - 98.94 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹83.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.2 L - 93.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
7.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹29.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
Play video
1/7
2.07 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hazratganj Metro StationOpen Space AroundNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/2
1.81 km away
Resale
Sterling Apartment
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
MS
Manish Sharma
1/19
2.47 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Vivekanand Hospital Bus StopChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
7.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
K L Heights
RERA
₹87.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
SS
Sunil Singh
1/12
3.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to IT College Metro StationClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/4
4.66 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/8
6.95 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/4
5.05 km away
New Booking
LDA Kabir Nagar
RERA
₹6.85 L
Avg. price: ₹951.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATIO...+ More
RK
Ravindra Kumar
1/5
4.71 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
RK
Ravindra Kumar
1/6
4.71 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
A
Abhineet
+ 1 more
1/16
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Lalbagh, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹99.15 L - 1.07 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.95 K - ₹23.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/13
2.73 km away
Resale
Faizan A I Apartment
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fatima Hospital
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Qaiserbagh, Lucknow

8,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
86.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Qaiserbagh, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Residency
Property
Qaiserbagh,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Qaiserbagh, Lucknow

Aminabad
5 people rated this locality
3.7
6,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hasanganj
3 people rated this locality
4.67
6,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lalbagh
2 people rated this locality
4.25
5,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daliganj
2 people rated this locality
5
6,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yahiyaganj
1 people rated this locality