More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 415

Flats for Sale in Ramchora, Lucknow - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramchora? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramchora, Lucknow - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1575 sq.ft)
₹64.1 L
Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Villa (2040 sq.ft)
₹83.03 L
Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Sarojini Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (2155 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Miranpur Pinvat
Residential Plot (1437 sq.ft)
₹33.06 L
Sarojini Nagar
Residential Plot (890 sq.ft)
₹20.47 L
Banthra Sikander Pur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹9.59 L
Miranpur Pinvat
3 BHK Villa (2100 sq.ft)
₹60.1 L
Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1920 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Sarojini Nagar
AC
AK Constructions
1/9
7.17 km away
New Booking
₹64.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/10
7.17 km away
New Booking
₹83.03 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/4
7.17 km away
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 0.4 kmTaskar - India's 1st Healthcare Mall- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Ajay Rai
Owner
1/10
4.3 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
2155 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
AC
AK Constructions
1/4
7.17 km away
New Booking
₹33.06 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/5
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹20.47 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dabble Public School- 2.5 kmPrasad Institute Of Medical Science(PIMS) & Hospital- 4.5 kmC...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Shalini
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Miranpur Pinvat, Lucknow
4.05 km away
Resale
₹9.59 L
Avg. price: ₹799.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 0.1 kmShashwat Hospital & Piles Care Center (Emergency & Day Care Center)- 9.4 kmCCS Airport Metro St...+ More
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/34
7.31 km away
New Booking
Swarnima Aasra Dream City
₹60.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaSecurity GuardsSchool Proximity
Updated
4w ago
Uday Pratap
Owner
1/29
6.98 km away
Resale
Aasra Gold
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityWater Supply
Sameer Kumar Soni
Owner
1/20
7.01 km away
Resale
Aasra Encalve
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Akash Saini
Owner
1/10
4.05 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shakir Ali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Miranpur Pinvat for Rs. 2600000
4.05 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenSports FacilityKids Area
SS
Sandhya Singh
1/3
7.17 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airpor...+ More
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/31
6.98 km away
New Booking
Aasra Gold
₹68.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport (Lucknow)Childre...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
Reamvine
1/37
7 km away
New Booking
BE Realty Prestigia
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Vaibhav Srivastava
Owner
1/9
7.17 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 0.4 kmTaskar - India's 1st Healthcare Mall- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 4.8 kmPizza Cave Sa...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Sahil Yadav
Owner
1/5
7.17 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Janvi Singh Rathor
1/2
7.17 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Shivam Sharma
Owner
1/11
2.2 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹366.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Dabble Public School- 2.5 kmPrasad Institute Of Medical Science(PIMS) & Hospital- 4.5 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 13 k...+ More
Updated
3d ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
1/11
7.17 km away
New Booking
₹28.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalMetro Station Proximity
Joshiluck
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow
6.92 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 0.1 kmTaskar - India's 1st Healthcare Mall- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 7.4 kmPizza Cave Sa...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
1/28
7.17 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to CCS Airport Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
1/22
7.17 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Neelesh Bajpai
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banthra Sikander Pur, Lucknow
2.2 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
1/32
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
1/33
2.23 km away
New Booking
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ramchora, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanushkoti Avikalp Estate
 
 
Jaitikhera,Lucknow
42.35 L-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Truspace Aanandam
Residential Plots
Bhagu Khera,Lucknow
29.7 L-55.14 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Akasa Earth Elite
Residential Plots
Makhdoompur Kaithi,Lucknow
45.75 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Cassia GH II Phase I
1, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalli Pashchim,Lucknow
74.42 L-1.81 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Metro City Phase 10
Residential Plots
Mati Village,Lucknow
80.73 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Metro City Phase 4
2, 3, 4 BHK Independent Floor,Villas
Kalli Pashchim,Lucknow
41.08 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe GH 6
1 BHK Apartment
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramchora, Lucknow

3,436