Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Saraiya, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Saraiya? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Saraiya. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Saraiya, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (610 sq.ft)
₹19.8 L
Saraiya
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Saraiya)

Sankalp Gupta
Owner
1/8
5.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Best Psychia...+ More
Seema Singh
Owner
1/7
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
MAHEEP JAISWAL
Owner
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
RAHUL SRIVASTAVA
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospital- 0.1 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 kmAjay Super Store- 0.1 km
Raja Sharma
Owner
1/3
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmSewa Hospital & Research Centre - Best Hospital in Lucknow- 3.5 kmIT College Metro Station- 14.1 km ...+ More
Ashish Srivastava
Owner
1/4
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.5 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 15 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
Bhavana Tandon
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Rahul Mishra
Owner
1/8
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmSewa Hospital & Research Centre - Best Hospital in Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 0.1 km ...+ More
Rubi
Owner
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
Ashish Saxena
Owner
1/5
3.1 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sitapur Road- 1.8 kmParas Hospital- 6.4 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 kmBakshi Ka Talav Bus Stop- 0.4 km
Raza Siddiqui
Owner
1/16
3.1 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Vivek Tripathi
Owner
1/7
3.1 kms away
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Amit Kashyap
Owner
1/21
3.1 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Saumya Srivastava
Owner
1/3
3.1 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Aug, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Pooja
Owner
1/3
3.1 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Rahul Rathour
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Kashyap Ji
Owner
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Rishikesh Tiwari
Owner
1/24
3.1 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Anshika Soni
Owner
1/3
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹428.00/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmSewa Hospital & Research Centre - Best Hospital in Lucknow- 4.9 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 14.5 km...+ More
Aditi Rai
Owner
1/3
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Saraiya, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Oro County
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Jankipuram,Lucknow
58.24 L-99.01 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of FB Floret Town
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mati,Lucknow
1.13 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarai Shekh,Lucknow
1.43 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanfran Estate
3, 5 BHK Villas
Bakkas,Lucknow
1.59 Cr-3.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Affordable Plots
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
36.4 L-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Ontario
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Anora Kala,Lucknow
1.09 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East
4, 6.5 BHK Villas
Badhamau,Lucknow
3.84 Cr-11.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Enclave
3, 4 BHK Villas
Purseni,Lucknow
1.2 Cr-2.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Saraiya, Lucknow

Navi Kot Nandana
3,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mubarakpur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamalabad Barhauli