Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Saraiya, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Saraiya)

Pankaj
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹758.00/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.1 kmSewa Hospital & Research Centre - Best Hospital in Lucknow- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Stati...+ More
Umendra Tewari
Owner
1/23
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
2603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.1 kmIcon Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 12.2 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
Ashish Srivastava
Owner
1/4
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IIM, LUCKNOW- 0.5 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 15 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
Vinamra
Owner
1/7
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cricket Academy Of Pathans- 0.1 kmPhoebus hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Retail Mall- 0.1 km
RAJNEESH MISHRA
Owner
1/15
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Saraiya, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Latitude 27
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mubarakpur,Lucknow
93.5 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Twin Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mutkkipur,Lucknow
80.76 L-1.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldfinch Amrawati Sports City
Residential Plots
Ghaila,Lucknow
72.6 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahara City Homes Apartments Lucknow
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghaila,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Madiyava,Lucknow
82.19 L-1.24 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Reciprocal Green
Residential Plots
Jankipuram Garden,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Atlantis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jankipuram,Lucknow
70.32 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Skywalk
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Madiyava,Lucknow
86.46 L-1.54 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Oro County
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Jankipuram,Lucknow
58.24 L-99.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Utsav
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jankipuram,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Saraiya, Lucknow

Navi Kot Nandana
3,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mubarakpur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kamalabad Barhauli
2,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft