Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sarthuwa, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/9
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmMadhurima Sweets & Rest...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/11
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/15
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/25
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shiva Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹24.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmMadhurima Sweets & Restaurant (Raibarelly Road)- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/14
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 Security24 Hours ConciergeClose to ATMClose to Bus Stop
Niketsingh078
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sarthuwa, Lucknow
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sarthuwa

Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Garden City
6.00 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 2.72 Cr
DLF Garden City
DLF
Residential Plots Mohanlalganj, Lucknow
SI
Skyom Infratech
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Affordable Plots
6.66 kmfrom
₹36.4 L - 2.43 Cr
Skyom City Affordable Plots