Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1157

Resale properties in Sarvan Nagar, Bijnor, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
Shikhar Mishra
1/6
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmJavitri Hospital & Test Tube Baby Center- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 8.1 kmSHRI GA...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmJavitri Hospital & Test Tube Baby Center- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Met...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Himanshu Gaur
Owner
1/23
2.73 km away
Resale
REPL Rajvansh Residency
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3d ago
Urban Pacific
Owner
1/19
1.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ali Properties
1/3
1.03 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
866 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 10...+ More
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
1.59 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
431 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metr...+ More
AP
Ali Properties
1.59 km away
Resale
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1726 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 6.6 kmSHRI GAN...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sarvan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Cassia GH II Phase I
4.37 kmfrom
₹74.42 L - 1.81 Cr
Omaxe Cassia GH II Phase I
Omaxe Ltd
1, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
4.44 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
MUKESH MISHRA
Owner
1/25
0.93 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Vikas
Owner
1/8
1.03 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Rtd Sub Vijay Shankar
Owner
1/9
0.82 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
1.59 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ali Properties
1/3
1.03 km away
Resale
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
P
PROPERTYWAYS
1/4
2.14 km away
Resale
Lakshya Avenue
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
RAJEEV
Owner
1/11
1.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ali Properties
1/9
1.59 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Anayrajsingh1245
Owner
1/31
0.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
SSB Pratham
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Hitesh Sawlani
Owner
1.03 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sarvan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
AP
Ali Properties
1/4
1.03 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Ali Properties
1/4
1.03 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
1.59 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
Locality Champion
1/4
1.59 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Harvinder Singh
Owner
1/11
1.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ali Properties
1.59 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
Locality Champion
1/4
1.59 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DM
Dinesh Maurya
4.97 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 6.4 kmAryan...+ More
AP
Ali Properties
1/5
1.03 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Ali Properties
1/18
2.02 km away
Resale
Omaxe Avenue
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 7 kmSHRI GANPA...+ More
A
Alok
1/10
1.03 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlySmart Home
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sarvan Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of GSR Heights
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Natkur,Lucknow
19.66 L-86.1 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Garv Metro City P2 A
Residential Plots
Kalli Pashchim,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Metro City Phase 11
Residential Plots
Mati Village,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City
Residential Plots
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
28.0 L-99.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanushkoti Avikalp Estate
 
 
Jaitikhera,Lucknow
42.35 L-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Metro City
Residential Plots
Kalli Pashchim,Lucknow
75.15 L-1.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Anushthan Vedic Gram
Residential Plots
Hulas Khera,Lucknow
25.0 L-50.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sarvan Nagar, Lucknow

Omaxe City
2 people rated this locality
5
4,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.33%