More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1840

Flats for Sale in Triveni Nagar, Lucknow - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Triveni Nagar? Housing.com offers 25+ Flats & 15+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Triveni Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Triveni Nagar, Lucknow - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kalyanpur (West), Lucknow
6 BHK Villa (12000 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Vipul Khand 3, Gomti Nagar
3.5 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sector 12, Indira Nagar
10 BHK Independent House (16000 sq.ft)
₹17.0 Cr
Sector K, Aliganj
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Udaiganj, Lalkuan
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Lalbagh, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (250 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Railway Colony, Charbagh
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Sector 16, Indira Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (300 sq.ft)
₹15.5 L
Rajajipuram
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Garden Bay, Ghaila
...Read more
TAUQUEER AZHAR
Owner
5.9 km away
Resale
RD Apartment
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R D Rajpal public school- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Dwarka- 1.4 kmDwarka Sector- 10 Metro Station- 2.8 kmMcDonald's I...+ More
Nishant Priyadarshi
Owner
1/4
7.01 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
Neha Maurya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  Surya Enclave, Indira Nagar for Rs. 8500000
6.91 km away
Resale
Surya Enclave
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.6 kmShekhar Hospital Best Cardiology Treatment Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station...+ More
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/6
1.52 km away
Resale
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
16000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj
Updated
4d ago
Zafar Alam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1520 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lalkuan for Rs. 9000000
5.73 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
Anushka Kashyap
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Charbagh for Rs. 1500000
6.54 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmDurgapuri Metro Station- 1.4 kmMilan~A ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Triveni Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
5.00 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 1 more
Raunakjahan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajajipuram for Rs. 1550000
6.87 km away
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anjani's Public School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 5.9 km  ...+ More
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/42
5.63 km away
Resale
Shalimar Garden Bay Phase 1 Villa
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPOP FinishingLiftPower Backup
Vijay कोषाध्यक्ष व्यापर मंडल Gupta
Owner
6.55 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmShekhar Hospital Best Cardiology Treatment Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Statio...+ More
Priyanka Srivastava
Owner
1/3
7.03 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.5 kmHealthCity Trauma Centre & Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBhootnath Market Metro Station...+ More
Sunil
Owner
1/6
2.25 km away
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.7 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Statio...+ More
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
1650 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Indira Nagar, Lucknow
6.85 km away
Resale
₹24.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Canossa School, Lucknow- 1.4 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ashish Maurya
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mahanagar, Lucknow
3.65 km away
Resale
₹15.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Sandeep Sharma
Owner
1/8
4.41 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 2.2 kmSharma ...+ More
Prabhat Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Indira Nagar for Rs. 21500000
6.79 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmShekhar Hospital Best Cardiology Treatment Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station...+ More
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
1/20
5.7 km away
New Booking
The Woods Kohinoor Jankipuram
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingChildren Play AreaGated Community
Kashif Habibi
1/14
6.01 km away
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sachivalaya Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HI
Hira Infra Group
Play video
1/10
5.6 km away
New Booking
₹65.08 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility Shops
Updated
6d ago
Vishal Rai
Owner
1/10
4.48 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
NITIN Gupta
Owner
1/15
3.11 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
Avaneesh Pratap Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Jankipuram for Rs. 2400000
4.3 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.8 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 8.4 kmShyam Swaad Mithai ...+ More
Amir Rizvi
Owner
1/21
7.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Ashish Srivastava
Owner
1/5
4.84 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
JY
Jitendra Yadav
6.08 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Amrapali- 1.3 kmCharak Hospital & Research center- 0.1 kmIdrees Birya...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Triveni Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Park View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Triveni Nagar,Lucknow
49.56 L-85.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudraksh Andra Valley
Property
Triveni Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shri Nath Ji Vihar
Property
Triveni Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Om Sai Apartment
Property
Triveni Nagar,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Triveni Nagar, Lucknow

Fazullaganj
3 people rated this locality
4.58
4,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Preeti Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirala Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
11,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daliganj
2 people rated this locality
5
6,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
1,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft