Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3558

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Lucknow - Page 29

Sort by:
Relevance
IID INDIA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Butler Colony for Rs. 8600000
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmHazratganj Metro...+ More
Alpana Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Butler Colony for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmBadshah Nagar Metro Station...+ More
Azmi Ali Pathan
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhitauli, Lucknow
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmSewa Hospital & Research Centre - Best Hospital in Lucknow- 1.1 kmIT College Metro Station- ...+ More
Adv Vineet
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmCy...+ More
Anurag Sharma
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dabble Public School- 0.1 kmPrasad Institute Of Medical Science(PIMS) & Hospital- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Alok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Fatehganj for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhartha Global School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMaa Chandrika Hospital- 0.1 kmA ARYAN FAMILY RESTAURANT & HOTEL- 0.1 kmMi S...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Vikas Sinha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Daulatganj for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph Inter College, Senior Campus School- 0.1 kmSumitra Eye Care & Maternity Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmMashi B...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Swapan Jaiswal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Daulatganj for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Harshit Shukla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhitauli for Rs. 10500001
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 10.1 kmFauji Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
Apoorv Sinha
Owner
1/5
Resale
Nirmala Tower
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Suresh Gupta
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dehwa, Lucknow
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Academy, Dehwa, Mohanlalganj, Lucknow.- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Lucknow, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Iscon Green City
Residential Plots
Gosainganj,Lucknow
19.99 L-40.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Lalbagh,Lucknow
67.11 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
2.74 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Gallant West
4 BHK Apartment
Mahanagar,Lucknow
6.02 Cr-6.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amrawati Midtown
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
96.88 L-4.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekana Ontario R3
3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.95 Cr-4.89 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Lucknow, Lucknow